Rambler's Top100
  |   |   |   |   |   - |   - |   - |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |



 2 - 2021

2 - 2021


 2 - 2020

2 - 2020


 3 - 2020

3 - 2020


 1 - 2021

1 - 2021




2021 .

- . -2021 -2020

2021 2020

-


. 2021 (CACIB).
01.05.2021. , . - . ().
- 18 (4 , 14 ).
- 24 (17 , 7 ).
- 86 (17 , 24 , 35 , 10 ).

, ޻
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 16.01.2020 (Barbamagna Demian Ps + Gloris Sandra Bullock), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB. GLORIS WAGNER BUGAY HECTOR, RKF 5894598, 16.01.2020 (Barbamagna Demian Ps + Gloris Sandra Bullock), . O.Seliverstova, . T.Andryuschenko (Moscow)
(1 ):
1. GLORIS VAN GURF, RKF 5230035, 09.12.2017 (Gloris Russkiy Vityaz + Gloris Gossip Girl), . O.Seliverstova, . O.Seliverstova & O.Fokeeva (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
.
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. DESIRING DUTCH JOY V.D. TELGTHOEVE, RKF 5529000, 17.12.2018 (Brian Ve Fi + Exciting Esmee V.D Telgthoeve), . T.Kroeske, . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)

, .
.

(2 ):
1, . ZEFIR IZ IMPERII LARIEL, 21.09.2020 (Gently Born Champion + Evrika Iz Imperii Lariel), . ., . . ()
2. GENTLY BORN SUPERNOVA FOR ME, 04.10.2020 (Gently Born Everyday Hit + Gently Born Shtuchnay Rabota), . ., . . ()
(3 ):
1, . VALTER BLACK STEEL, RKF 5896017, 24.02.2020 (Ambasador Z Tartaku + Starlaiz Houp Latina), . E.Guseva, . N.Bakhtiyarov (Resp. Tatarstan, Tarlashi)
2. GENTLY BORN RIO KARNAVAL, 30.07.2020 (Gently Born Chikvenchento + Gently Born Upper Crust), . . ., . . ( ., )
3. GENTLY BORN REMEMBER ME, RKF 6035928, 30.07.2020 (Gently Born Chinkvechento + Gently Born Upper Crust), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . A.Artemov (Moscow)
(1 ).
(3 ):
1, , , CACIB, . GENTLY BORN OMEN, RKF 4831468, 02.03.2017 (Gently Born Michigan + Gently Born Florence), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . A.Vlasova (Moskovskaya obl., Krasnogorsk)
2, RCACIB. GENTLY BORN DEVOYTED FRIEND, RKF 4050994, 19.09.2014 (Gently Born Yason Doting + Gently Born Check Mate), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . N.Barbashova (Moskovskaya obl., Dergaevo)
3. STARLAIZ HOUP WEST RIGHTS, RKF 5234220, 12.01.2018 (Austin Ti De Cethuz + Starlaiz Houp Pitch Dark), . E.Ibragimova, . V.Stupin (Ekaterinburg)
.
(2 ):
1, , . GENTLY BORN MERRY CHRISTMAS, RKF 5893990, 16.11.2019 (Gently Born Champion + Gently Born Estee Lauder), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . Y.Babkina (Moskovskaya obl., Obushkovo)
2. GENTLY BORN PEGGY GUGGENHEIM, 14.07.2020 (Gently Born Grand Gesture + Gently Born Opera Buff), . . , . . ()
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. GLORIS TOSKANA, RKF 4832767, 18.03.2017 (Gloris Forever + Gloris Zarina), . O.Seliverstova, . S.Moiseeva (Permskiy kray, Krasnokamsk)
2, RCACIB. GENTLY BORN YASMINA MARSEILLE, RKF 5339868, 08.04.2018 (Gently Born Under Control + Gently Born Hope For The Best), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . Y.Evstrat (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, . GENTLY BORN STYLISH FEATURE, RKF 3651641, 25.03.2013 (Gently Born Rocknroll + Gently Born Forever With You), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . M.Bakhareva (Moscow)

, .
.

(1 ):
1. STARS OF WHITE NIGHT ARGUS, RKF 5749557, 01.02.2020 (Stars Of White Night Virtus + Stars Of White Night Derby), . A.Malev, . E.Shishlyannikova (Moskovskaya obl., Lobnya)
(1 ):
1. SNEZHNY BARS IZ STRANY OZ, RKF 3924121, 29.01.2014 (Land Cruiser Prado Iz Strany Oz + Blondinka Iz Strany Oz), . N.Koltygina, . M.Vesnina (Krasnoyarskiy Kray, Norilsk)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. ZAVIST BELAYA ODIN RAZ V GOD, RKF 5278833, 01.05.2018 (Zavist Belaya Serdtseed + Zavist Belaya Gordost), . A.Mokrousova, . E.Skorokhodova (Moscow)
.
(3 ):
1, , , . , 07.01.2020 (Soulfulgift Je Taime + Soulfulgift Winning Stars), . ., . . ()
2. LIMERINEW FEYA, RKF 5751403, 12.03.2020 (Gently Born Vivaldi + Santa Knyrys Frederika Zarri), . M.Lapitskaya, . E.Golova (Yaroslavl)
3. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC NIKOL, RKF 5759183, 25.06.2020 (Russkiy Assortic Hermes + Libenzverg Orisha Omi), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . I.Shilina (Moskoskaya obl., Nikoliny Kholmy)
(1 ):
1, . RUSSKIY ASSORTIC NO EQUALS, RKF 5706167, 01.08.2019 (Camp David Vom Hella Hof + Russkiy Assortic Krasnaya Ploshshad), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . A.Dorozhkina (Yaroslavl)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB. STARS OF WHITE NIGHT CHARLISS VEYNI, RKF 5489907, 11.12.2018 (Heroes Dreams Igor + Stars Of White Night Derby), . A.Malev, . A.Baydulin (St.Petersburg)
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. STARS OF WHITE NIGHT CHARITI, RKF 5489909, 11.12.2018 (Heroes Dreams Igor + Stars Of White Night Derby), . A.Malev, . V.Gunyakova (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , . RUSSKIY ASSORTIC YARKAYA KRASOTKA, RKF 2665817, 09.09.2009 (Eisern After Time + Eternal Gambler Sewenth Heaven), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . G.Gorbova & A.Dorozhkina (Yaroslavl)

, ޻.
.

(2 ):
-. AWARDS ALBION, RKF 5710325, 07.07.2019 (Imbrez Green Light District + Silver Rainbow Odetta Derimond), . T.Mezentseva, . E.Kipirina & T.Mezentseva (St.Petersburg)
-. KVENTIN DZHONS, RKF 5713539, 25.09.2019 (Schastlivaja Zvezda Akteon + Peara Tino), . A.Alekseev, . O.Kashirina (Ulyanovsk)
(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. TOP TARGET ASLAN, RKF 5558394, 17.12.2018 (Top Target Sherlok + Top Target Nora), . . N.Sviridova (Moscow)
2. EXTRAORDINARY LUCK S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5150961, 16.08.2017 (Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile + Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga), . A.Gorokhova, . E.Moiseychenko (Rostov-na-Donu)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. SILVER RAINBOW TIAGO, RKF 4357827, 17.08.2016 (Auximum George Mcfarland "spanky" + Silver Rainbow Barbarina), . I.Lukasevich, . T.Mezentseva (St.Petersburg)
2. TOMBOLAS LANCELOT, RKF 4045883, 10.04.2014 (Nico Vom Plenzenbusch + Tombolas Xamantha), . C.Rossier-Feuz, . T.Lagutina (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , . LARIFEM BRED BIS, RKF 2367410, 20.10.2008 (Larifem Neon + Larifem Ramira), . L.Lubarskaya, . T.Lagutina (Moscow)
.
(3 2 , 1 ):
1, , . , 12.04.2020 (Top Target Falcor + ), . ., . . ()
2. AZGILEANT CESARIA EVORA, RKF 5734777, 02.04.2020 (Ankor Kurazh Deven Blue + Minimaks Small Princess II), . M.Mukhamadieva, . V.Krupinskiy (Moscow)
(3 ):
1, , RCACIB. TOP TARGET GLORIA, RKF 5740731, 29.12.2019 (Top Target Falcor + Top Target Tiffany), . N.Sviridova, . T.Rassohin (Moscow)
2. AWARDS ACE, RKF 5710326, 07.07.2019 (Imbrez Green Light District + Silver Rainbow Odetta Derimond), . . T.Mezentseva (St.Petersburg)
3. ZVEZDA DETKINA PREMYERA, RKF 5637893, 18.05.2019 (Zvezda Detkina Patriot + Zvezda Detkina Nensi Beautiful Princess), . E.Detkina & I.Detkin, . E.Detkina (Kazan)
(2 ):
1, . ZVEZDA DETKINA NICE FOR ME, RKF 5488131, 17.01.2019 (Chingiz Han Iz Salskoy Stepi + Zvezda Detkina Akura), . E.Detkina & I.Detrin, . E.Detkina (Kazan)
2. ZIK SANDERS ASTARTA DIAMANTE, RKF 5630451, 11.03.2019 (Top Target Tezero Del Mondo + Top Target Northern Queen), . . N.Shatalova (Voronezh)
(2 ):
1, . , CACIB, . SILVER RAINBOW SHE, RKF 5154134, 30.09.2017 (Tajinastes Keep Calm + Silver Rainbow Barbarina), . I.Lukasevich, . T.Mezentseva (St.Petersburg)
2. TOP TARGET NORTHERN QUEEN, RKF 4715122, 06.09.2016 (Imbrez Idolizer + Top Target Afina), . N.Sviridova, . N.Shatalova (Voronezh)

, .
.

(2 ):
1, , . GLORIS ROMARIO, RKF 5734912, 28.01.2020 (Gloris Olaf + Gloris Chanel), . O.Seliverstova, . N.Borisova & E.Vlasova (Kaluga)
2. VICTORIOUS STAR QUITE SUPER, RKF 5753269, 04.11.2019 (Gloris Absolut + Victorious Star Nice In Black), . I.Belska, . A.Gorokhova (Rostovskaya obl., Taganrog)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . DREAMKISS ZORRO MASK, RKF 5705667, 26.07.2019 (Dreamkiss Bonus + Dreamkiss Impossible Resist), . T.Kaptsova, . O.Kotelnikova (Kazan)
(3 2 , 1 ):
1, . GEMS GALORE ZHADEIT, RKF 5217965, 24.02.2018 (Victorious Star Bravo For Star Dream + Star Drim Effulgent Smile), . Y.Efimova, . Y.Efimova & K.Stupak (Bryansk)
2. IMPULS ZHIZNI, RKF 5487571, 04.06.2018 (Dreamkiss Bonus + Queen Of The Night), . M.Lapina, . T.Kostrova (Samara)
(4 ):
1, , RCACIB. DREAMKISS BONUS, RKF 4392200, 11.10.2015 (Dreamkiss Brand + Dreamkiss Quality), . T.Kaptsova, . T.Kaptsova & I.Bukhin (Moscow)
2. OBERON V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN, RKF 5218975, 21.02.2018 (Stablemasters Password + Bes Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen), . E.Telyatnichenko, . I.Kharcheva (Yaroslavl)
-. ECSTATIC TO LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5150957, 16.08.2017 (Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile + Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga), . . A.Gorokhova (Rostovskaya obl., Taganrog)
-. GLORIS ABSOLUT, RKF 5389794, 17.06.2018 (Gloris Chico + Gloris Ace Of Base), . O.Seliverstova, . M.Savateeva (Tulskaya obl., Kharino)
.
(1 ):
1, . EXCELLENCE STAR DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL, 12.01.2021 (Den Schwarzen Wirbel Kairos + Eiwa Di Monte Gentile), . ., . . ( ., )
(1 ):
1, . , 19.09.2020 (Victorious Star Well Known + Victorious Star Christabel), . . . ()
(2 ):
1, . KISS ME QUICK S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5723805, 14.11.2019 (Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga + Galaxy Victress S Taganiego Roga), . . A.Gorokhova (Rostovskaya obl., Taganrog)
2. GLORIS OPEN FIRE, RKF 5756919, 07.04.2020 (Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo + Gloris Orchid Birds), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
(4 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. GLORIS PRIMA ODRI, RKF 5744038, 08.01.2020 (Gloris Silent Night + Gloris Bella Canzone), . O.Seliverstova, . N.Strukova (Moskovskaya obl., Zhukovskiy)
2. DREAMKISS XENIA DREAM, RKF 5644167, 21.05.2019 (Dreamkiss Yet Not Evening + Dreamkiss Jaga Jaga), . T.Kaptsova, . T.Makarova & T.Kaptsova (Kazan)
-. GALAHAD PRIDE TSEIA MISHEL BRILLIANT, RKF 5724499, 18.12.2019 (Andzhelo Makrokosmo Nero + Galahad Pride Yaruta), . V.Glybochko, . N.Bezgodova (Omsk)
-. KID FAVOURITE GALAXY, RKF 5712906, 28.10.2019 (Born To Win S Taganiego Roga + Viva Estrella Tsalya), . A.Safronova, . E.Khalilova (Saratov)
(4 ):
1, . JUST A SONG S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5648149, 30.04.2019 (Zz Top S Taganiego Roga + Pink Of Perfection S Taganiego Roga), . . A.Gorokhova (Rostovskaya obl., Taganrog)
2. DREAMKISS YASMINA, RKF 5644166, 28.05.2019 (Dreamkiss Never Lose + Dreamkiss Reapsuring All), . T.Kaptsova, . O.Skorikova (Moscow)
-. TOP TARGET ROXETTE, RKF 5484498, 20.08.2018 (Romeo De Aduana + Top Target Miss Iren Adler), . N.Sviridova, . E.Konovalova (Moscow)
-. VICTORIOUS STAR CHRISTABEL, RKF 5441034, 19.02.2018 (Victorious Star Favorit + Victorious Star Empire), . I.Belska, . I.Osipova (Samara)
(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. DREAMKISS PURE ELEGANCE, RKF 5486740, 12.12.2018 (Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile + Dreamkiss Question Squerly), . T.Kaptsova, . S.Umovist & T.Kaptsova (Moscow)
2. DREAMKISS DIAMOND EYES, RKF 5156535, 29.12.2017 (Dreamkiss I So Decided + Dreamkiss Yvetty), . T.Kaptsova, . E.Arsenova (Bryanskaya obl., Merkulyevo)

, ̻.
.

(1 ):
1. , 11.08.2020 (Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo + Zauber Zwerg Eseniya), . ., . . ( ., )
(1 ):
1, , . AMORI MARTI EUROPAEUS, RKF 5744385, 21.02.2020 (Amori Marti Matisse + Amori Marti Keira Knightley), . M.Podolskaya, . A.Ivanova (Kazan)
(3 1 , 2 ):
1. MODUS MAXIMUS CHARLSTON, RKF 5706146, 25.08.2019 (Modus Maximus Sanktum + Ales Di Fortuna Sabadel), . M.Mikhalev, . N.Bakhtina (Krasnoyarsk)
(8 7 , 1 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. DESTINEEZ ELISEI TO SILVER RAINBOW, AKC RN32687003, 28.08.2018 (Sweet Schnauzer Gladiator + Destineez Dark Dynasty), . C.Pendelton & T.Houck, . I.Lukasevich & S.Borodina (St.Petersburg)
2. GLORIS DUCATI DIAVEL, RKF 5643319, 05.04.2019 (Gloris Gladiator Marvel + Gloris Maleficent), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
3. SILVERWINHUNTERS ANTAREC, RKF 5550687, 15.11.2018 (Smile Of The Sun Helloween + Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration), . A.Babenkova, . A.Babenkova & E.Balasanova (Moscow)
4. YOUADMIRE ME S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5277498, 04.03.2018 (Ravishing Man S Taganiego Roga + Send Me An Angel S Taganiego Roga), . A.Gorokhova, . E.Moiseychenko (Rostov-na-Donu)
-. ASELTIKA YUDZHIN, RKF 5021179, 18.05.2017 (Statu Quo De Akra Leuka + Rus Pitmark Buona Stella), . E.Asmankina, . A.Polimonova (Perm)
-. GOING TO GLORY S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5634858, 30.03.2019 (Dreamkiss Kingly + Taste Of Fame S Taganiego Roga), . A.Gorokhova, . O.Geyler (Krasnoyarsk)
-. , 5448384, 24.10.2018 ( + ), . ., . . ()
(3 ):
1, , RCACIB. SILVER RAINBOW CAILER, RKF 5020416, 15.05.2017 (Sweet Schnauzer Gladiator + Silver Rainbow Natalie Dessay), . I.Lukasevich, . I.Lukasevich & S.Kruglova (St.Petersburg)
2. AMORI MARTI RINGO STARR, RKF 5387938, 19.05.2018 (Manits Under Fire + Diana Ross De Akra Leuka), . M.Podolskaya, . T.Sinogina (Samarskaya obl., Yagodnoe)
3. VOLZHSKIY ARKOS MUST HAVE, RKF 5482366, 24.09.2018 (Statu Quo De Akra Leuka + Volzhskiy Arkos Zifara), . Y.Khrustaleva, . E.Snorovikhina (Nizhny Novgorod)
(1 ):
1, , . GLORIS NEVER SAY NEVER, RKF 3637141, 01.05.2013 (Djakartas Isnt It + Gloris U Jump), . O.Seliverstova, . Y.Zhukova (Tula)
.
(1 ):
1, . MONTANA DESIRABLE QUALITY, 04.12.2020 (Nev Lemar Orlando Bloom + Rus Pitmark Rigal Stens), . . . ()
(1 ):
1, . AMORI MARTI KILIAN PRINCESS, 16.08.2020 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Tina Turner), . ., . . ()
(5 ):
1, . SILVER RAINBOW GABRIELLA ROHA, RKF 5732154, 15.02.2020 (Silver Rainbow Cailer + Silver Rainbow Margo Fontein), . I.Lukasevich, . K.Sheshenin & I.Lukasevich (Ekaterinburg)
2. , 06.05.2020 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + ), . . . ()
3. SILVERWINHUNTERS IMMORTAL BEAUTY, RKF 5747180, 09.03.2020 (Repititions Ultimatum + Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari), . . A.Babenkova (Moscow)
4. , 27.05.2020 (Silium Ac Dc + Amori Marti Illirika), . ., . . ()
-. GLORIS MONRO, 16.06.2020 (Pastis De Yasmin Dreams + Gloris Freyja), . ., . . ()
(3 ):
1, , RCACIB. SILVERWINHUNTERS JULIETA, RKF 5730579, 10.10.2019 (Helloween Rebel + Kid Favourite Royalty), . A.Babenkova, . Moskova & Lipatova (Moscow)
2. GLORIS SOPHIA LOREN, RKF 5734844, 10.11.2019 (Pastis De Yasmin Dreams + Gloris Edith Piaf), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
3. AMORI MARTI YANET CRYSTAL GARCIA, RKF 5712320, 25.07.2019 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Keira Knightley), . . M.Podolskaya (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, . SILVER RAINBOW AMANDA ROOCFORT, RKF 5553713, 07.01.2019 (Silver Rainbow Cailer + Silver Rainbow Margo Fontein), . I.Lukasevich, . A.Filippova & I.Lukasevich (Murmansk)
2. SILVERWINHUNTERS JAKARTA, RKF 5730575, 10.10.2019 (Helloween Rebel + Kid Favourite Royalty), . A.Babenkova, . E.Moskova (Moscow)
(6 ):
1, , , CACIB, . UNIQUE VIVA LA DIVA OF NESSLAND, RKF 5721255, 09.02.2019 (Silver Rainbow Cailer + Unique Felicity Of Nessland), . I.Mashevsky Rozental, . I.Lukasevich (St.Petersburg)
2. AMORI MARTI FOX PHOEBE, RKF 5557645, 01.12.2018 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Izabella Rossellini), . M.Podolskaya, . O.Gordt (Novosibirsk)
3. KID FAVOURITE ROYALTY, RKF 5020413, 26.05.2017 (Statu Quo De Akra Leuka + Perfect Beauty Kid Favorit), . A.Safronova, . E.Moskova & A.Babenkova (Moscow)
4. BRAVO FORTUNA ISTA DEVADA, RKF 5217224, 25.12.2017 (Statu Quo De Akra Leuka + Evladiche Tete A Tete), . L.Kibanova, . Y.Mozhaeva (Novosibirsk)
-. KID FAVOURITE EVRIKA, RKF 5444770, 14.10.2018 (Kid Favourite Nigel Mansell + Kid Favourite Mystical Vision For Britara), . A.Safronova, . K.Khalilova (Saratov)
-. SILVERWINHUNTERS JASMINE, RKF 5730576, 10.10.2019 (Helloween Rebel + Kid Favourite Royalty), . A.Babenkova, . M.Grigoryeva & E.Moskova (Moscow)

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, . , 13.12.2020 (Ave Concord Zhuir + Trels Assol Red Seils), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1. TRELS NEWMAN RUTH BENKY, RKF 5232739, 26.12.2017 (Trels Loyfred Kronenburg + Epoha Kurabo Primula), . I.Trubnikova, . V.Sementsova (Moscow)
(3 ):
1, , , CACIB, . ZIGER VON WEISSNACHTE, RKF 5113921, 06.07.2017 (Ljubimyi Borodach Erbulat + Viorika Von Weissnachte), . L.Shestak, . E.Gonchukova (Moscow)
2, RCACIB. AVE CONCORDE PROFESSOR, RKF 4753336, 22.09.2016 (Ave Concorde Onyx + Uteshenie Moego Serdtsa Iz Zelenoy Roshi), . E.Erusalimskiy & E.Erusalimskaya, . O.Pestovskaya (Moscow)
3. RUS TOP RATE MEMPHIS, RKF 4756753, 14.09.2016 (Rus Top Rate Amsterdam + Ave Concorde Paola), . . E.Shaposhnikova (St.Petersburg)
(1 ):
1, , . LJUBIMYI BORODACH ERBULAT, RKF 2674388, 27.12.2009 (Dronas Barklay + Ljubimyi Borodach Barbariska), . S.Dushar, . E.Gonchukova (Moscow)
.
(1 ):
1. , 13.12.2020 (Ave Concord Zhuir + Trels Assol Red Seils), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, . , 19.08.2020 (Ave Concorde Lucas + ), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1. , 15.07.2020 (Respect Alarm Beskyd + Katie Saltus Ze Zahrabske), . . . ()
(2 1 , 1 ):
1. TRELS HEIDI KLUMGELIS, RKF 5661714, 20.05.2019 (Bonzen Caius + Trels Ceciliagelis), . I.Trubnikova, . O.Gunko & T.Lisanskaya (Moskovskaya obl., Mescherskoe)
(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. TRELS REBEKKAGELIS, RKF 5451988, 20.07.2018 (Trels Zhan Zhak Russogelis + Avrelia Naslednitsa Imperii), . I.Trubnikova, . G.Manasheva & T.Lisanskaya (Moscow)
2. TOP TARGET SILVA, RKF 5239374, 18.03.2018 (Top Target Chizar + Top Target Gloria Stuart), . . N.Sviridova (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. VIVAT BARBUDO NEONOVAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA, RKF 5456877, 20.10.2018 (Jetaime Talhi Malenkiy Voin Vostoka + Vivat Barbudo Omanda), . O.Alekhina, . Y.Rudakova (Primorskiy Kray, Ussuriysk)
2. KATIE SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE, RKF 5115786, 16.07.2017 (Skippy Saltus Ze Zahrabske + Gorgeous Glory Us Von Portenschlag), . D. & M.Skok, . Y.Tuisova (Kazan)
(2 ):
1, . TRELS CECILIAGELIS, RKF 3679601, 17.04.2013 (Ave Concorde Schato + Trels Zhar Ptitsagelis), . I.Trubnikova, . O.Gunko & T.Lisanskaya (Moskovskaya obl., Mescherskoe)
2. TRELS ROKSET VICTORIA, RKF 3244230, 05.01.2012 (Trels Esquire Frederick + Trels Terre Incognita), . I.Trubnikova, . L.Laktionova (Moscow)

, .
.

(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. GENTLY BORN ASTERICS, RKF 4416977, 08.07.2015 (Ulis Magian Fuhtel Ot Barbatsutsy + Princess Terra Grifonis), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . E.Mosolova (Moskovskaya obl., Podolsk)
2. ORTEGO LISTO OT BARBATSUTSY, RKF 5236231, 28.12.2017 (Mojito Khagrass + Vanessa Vendi Secret Ot Barbatsutsy), . I.Semeykina, . A.Nikulina (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. JAZZBERRY AT BARBATSUTSY COEUR DE MASAI, RKF 4175764, 19.06.2014 (Ilko For Me De Voxanoire + Djamena Nera Coeur De Masai), . M.Septier Garreau, . L.Ryabova (St.Petersburg)
.
(2 ):
1, , . CHERNI STRAZHNIK AFRICA, RKF 5898770, 26.05.2020 (Cherni Strazhnik Newton + Cherni Strazhnik Letkajenkka), . . M.Egorsheva (Moscow)
2. , 5898791, 26.07.2020 ( + ), . ., . . (. , )
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. CHERNI STRAZHNIK FRIDAY, RKF 5525460, 01.12.2018 (Cherni Strazhnik Ambassador + Cherni Strazhnik Busy Miss Lizzie), . . M.Egorsheva (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . CHERNI STRAZHNIK LETKAJENKKA, RKF 4755339, 25.09.2016 (Tacillan Yes Please + Cherni Strazhnik Marseillaise), . . M.Egorsheva (Moscow)


. 2020 (CACIB).
02.05.2021. , . - . Sonia KELVERI-PHILIPPOU ().
- 20 (3 , 17 ).
- 24 (17 , 7 ).
- 85 (26 , 23 , 42 , 14 ).

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 16.01.2020 (Barbamagna Demian Ps + Gloris Sandra Bullock), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1. GLORIS VAN GURF, RKF 5230035, 09.12.2017 (Gloris Russkiy Vityaz + Gloris Gossip Girl), . O.Seliverstova, . O.Seliverstova & O.Fokeeva (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
.
(1 ).

, .
.

(2 ):
1. GENTLY BORN SUPERNOVA FOR ME, 04.10.2020 (Gently Born Everyday Hit + Gently Born Shtuchnay Rabota), . ., . . ()
2. ZEFIR IZ IMPERII LARIEL, 21.09.2020 (Gently Born Champion + Evrika Iz Imperii Lariel), . ., . . ()
(3 ):
1, . GENTLY BORN REMEMBER ME, RKF 6035928, 30.07.2020 (Gently Born Chinkvechento + Gently Born Upper Crust), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . A.Artemov (Moscow)
2. VALTER BLACK STEEL, RKF 5896017, 24.02.2020 (Ambasador Z Tartaku + Starlaiz Houp Latina), . E.Guseva, . N.Bakhtiyarov (Resp. Tatarstan, Tarlashi)
3. GENTLY BORN RIO KARNAVAL, 30.07.2020 (Gently Born Chikvenchento + Gently Born Upper Crust), . . ., . . ( ., )
(2 1 , 1 ):
1, . GENTLY BORN YARKIY ROMAN, RKF 5339864, 08.04.2018 (Gently Born Under Control + Gently Born Hope For The Best), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . O.Bolokhova (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. LORD OF DARKNESS, RKF 4754101, 19.01.2017 (Gently Born Michigan + Gently Born Stylish Feature), . M.Bakhareva, . Y.Kochkurova (Moscow)
(3 ):
1, , , CACIB, . GENTLY BORN CHAMPION, RKF 3766497, 09.09.2013 (Gently Born Yason Doting + Gently Born Slava), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . A.Vlasova (Moskovskaya obl., Krasnogorsk)
2. GENTLY BORN DEVOYTED FRIEND, RKF 4050994, 19.09.2014 (Gently Born Yason Doting + Gently Born Check Mate), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . N.Barbashova (Moskovskaya obl., Dergaevo)
3. STARLAIZ HOUP WEST RIGHTS, RKF 5234220, 12.01.2018 (Austin Ti De Cethuz + Starlaiz Houp Pitch Dark), . E.Ibragimova, . V.Stupin (Ekaterinburg)
.
(1 ):
1, . GLORIS LIBERTY, RKF 6031622, 12.09.2020 (Gloris Helios + Gloris Toskana), . O.Seliverstova, . S.Moiseeva (Permskii Kray, Krasnokamsk)
(1 ):
1, , . GENTLY BORN PEGGY GUGGENHEIM, 14.07.2020 (Gently Born Grand Gesture + Gently Born Opera Buff), . . , . . ()
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. GENTLY BORN YASMINA MARSEILLE, RKF 5339868, 08.04.2018 (Gently Born Under Control + Gently Born Hope For The Best), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . Y.Evstrat (Moscow)
2. GLORIS TOSKANA, RKF 4832767, 18.03.2017 (Gloris Forever + Gloris Zarina), . O.Seliverstova, . S.Moiseeva (Permskiy kray, Krasnokamsk)
(2 ):
1, , . GENTLY BORN STYLISH FEATURE, RKF 3651641, 25.03.2013 (Gently Born Rocknroll + Gently Born Forever With You), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . M.Bakhareva (Moscow)
2. GENTLY BORN VIKTORIYA BRAVE, RKF 3278434, 05.01.2012 (Gently Born Heart Breaker + Minimaks Espaniola), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . S.Kobseva (Nizhegorodskaya obl., Dzerzhinsk)

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . , 08.12.2020 (Top Target Teddy Bear + Soulfulgift Jeu Damur), . ., . . ( ., )
(2 ):
1, , BOS. STARS OF WHITE NIGHT ARGUS, RKF 5749557, 01.02.2020 (Stars Of White Night Virtus + Stars Of White Night Derby), . A.Malev, . E.Shishlyannikova (Moskovskaya obl., Lobnya)
2. , 07.01.2020 (Soulfulgift Je Taime + Soulfulgift Winning Stars), . ., . . ( ., )
(3 1 , 2 ):
1, , , CACIB. SOULFULGIFT JE TAIME, RKF 5156299, 27.12.2017 (Guardinwhite Aster X + Soulfulgift Aqua Vitae), . I.Stepanova, . S.Komarova (Moscow)
.
(1 ):
1. , 08.12.2020 (Top Target Teddy Bear + Soulfulgift Jeu Damur), . ., . . ()
(2 ):
1, , , . , 5724459, 07.01.2020 ( Ғ + ), . ., . . ()
2. LIMERINEW FEYA, RKF 5751403, 12.03.2020 (Gently Born Vivaldi + Santa Knyrys Frederika Zarri), . M.Lapitskaya, . E.Golova (Yaroslavl)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC NO EQUALS, RKF 5706167, 01.08.2019 (Camp David Vom Hella Hof + Russkiy Assortic Krasnaya Ploshshad), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . A.Dorozhkina (Yaroslavl)
(2 ):
1, . READY STEADY NORDIC FOLLY, RKF 4810738, 09.10.2016 (Apriori Chic Every Day + Gently Born Prelude Of Love), . L.Golovina, . N.Cherezova (Nizhegorodskaya obl., Sarov)
2. STARS OF WHITE NIGHT CHARLISS VEYNI, RKF 5489907, 11.12.2018 (Heroes Dreams Igor + Stars Of White Night Derby), . A.Malev, . A.Baydulin (St.Petersburg)
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. STARS OF WHITE NIGHT CHARITI, RKF 5489909, 11.12.2018 (Heroes Dreams Igor + Stars Of White Night Derby), . A.Malev, . V.Gunyakova (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , . RUSSKIY ASSORTIC YARKAYA KRASOTKA, RKF 2665817, 09.09.2009 (Eisern After Time + Eternal Gambler Sewenth Heaven), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . G.Gorbova & A.Dorozhkina (Yaroslavl)

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, . TOP TARGET LUXE, RKF 5759222, 21.05.2020 (Top Target Tezero Del Mondo + Top Target Ariadna), . N.Sviridova, . I.Tokmacheva & N.Sviridova (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, . AWARDS ALBION, RKF 5710325, 07.07.2019 (Imbrez Green Light District + Silver Rainbow Odetta Derimond), . T.Mezentseva, . E.Kipirina & T.Mezentseva (St.Petersburg)
2. KVENTIN DZHONS, RKF 5713539, 25.09.2019 (Schastlivaja Zvezda Akteon + Peara Tino), . A.Alekseev, . O.Kashirina (Ulyanovsk)
(4 ):
1, . EXTRAORDINARY LUCK S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5150961, 16.08.2017 (Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile + Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga), . A.Gorokhova, . E.Moiseychenko (Rostov-na-Donu)
2. DE MISTER FLYNN LE BIJOU DE LA CHANCE, RKF 5448398, 26.07.2018 (Truman De Copertal + Turba Del Berrocal), . M.Sierra Abellan & B.Galisteo Munoz, . N.Doval (Moscow)
3. LARIFEM FANTASTIC DREAM, RKF 5633205, 09.02.2019 (Larifem Teddy Boy + Mistica De Akra Leuka), . . L.Lyubarskaya (Moscow)
4. TOP TARGET SHERLOCK HOLMS, RKF 5440335, 26.05.2018 (Top Target Tezero Del Mondo + Top Target Fantasia), . N.Sviridova, . M.Romashina (Moscow)
(5 ):
1, , , CACIB, . SILVER RAINBOW TIAGO, RKF 4357827, 17.08.2016 (Auximum George Mcfarland "spanky" + Silver Rainbow Barbarina), . I.Lukasevich, . T.Mezentseva (St.Petersburg)
2, RCACIB. TOP TARGET ASLAN, RKF 5558394, 17.12.2018 (Top Target Sherlok + Top Target Nora), . . N.Sviridova (Moscow)
3. LITTLBIGS GUTEN TAG, BCU 183-003944, 21.05.2018 (Sokoloff Littlebigs + Littlbigs Kassandra), . . T.Sokolova (Belarus, Vitebsk)
4. TOMBOLAS LANCELOT, RKF 4045883, 10.04.2014 (Nico Vom Plenzenbusch + Tombolas Xamantha), . C.Rossier-Feuz, . T.Lagutina (Moscow)
-. AIKBRUT SHERL, RKF 4717085, 09.09.2016 (Aikbrut Secret + Aikbrut Yamaha Erka), . S.Sytata & U.Pervushina, . M.Alferyeva (Moskovskaya obl., Mytischi)
(1 ):
1, , . LARIFEM BRED BIS, RKF 2367410, 20.10.2008 (Larifem Neon + Larifem Ramira), . L.Lubarskaya, . T.Lagutina (Moscow)
.
(4 ):
1, , . LIBENZVERG LILU, 12.04.2020 (Top Target Falcor + ), . ., . . ()
2. AZGILEANT CESARIA EVORA, RKF 5734777, 02.04.2020 (Ankor Kurazh Deven Blue + Minimaks Small Princess II), . M.Mukhamadieva, . V.Krupinskiy (Moscow)
3. SWENEN BEJLI, RKF 5751336, 15.06.2020 (Victorius Skill Esaul Almost Famous + Swenen Zimushka Zima), . S.Nenasheva, . A.Tayztdinova (Ufa)
4. TOP TARGET LARA CROFT, RKF 5759224, 21.05.2020 (Top Target Tezero Del Mondo + Top Target Ariadna), . N.Sviridova, . O.Rassipnova (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. AWARDS ACE, RKF 5710326, 07.07.2019 (Imbrez Green Light District + Silver Rainbow Odetta Derimond), . . T.Mezentseva (St.Petersburg)
2. TOP TARGET GLORIA, RKF 5740731, 29.12.2019 (Top Target Falcor + Top Target Tiffany), . N.Sviridova, . T.Rassohin (Moscow)
(4 ):
1, . ZIK SANDERS AURORA AURUM, RKF 5630453, 11.03.2019 (Top Target Tezero Del Mondo + Top Target Northern Queen), . . N.Shatalova (Voronezh)
2. LARIFEM FANTASIA COMPOSITION, RKF 5633208, 09.02.2019 (Larifem Teddy Boy + Mistica De Akra Leuka), . . L.Lyubarskaya (Moscow)
3. TOP TARGET SHANTARIA LA MIA, RKF 5440337, 26.05.2018 (Top Target Tezero Del Mondo + Top Target Fantasia), . N.Sviridova, . G.Kasyanova (Moscow)
4. AIKBRUT GILERA CORSA, RKF 5712321, 11.11.2018 (Tombolas Lancelot + Aikbrut Yamaha Erka), . S.Sytaya & U.Pervushina, . T.Pokorskaya & T.Lagutina (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. SILVER RAINBOW SHE, RKF 5154134, 30.09.2017 (Tajinastes Keep Calm + Silver Rainbow Barbarina), . I.Lukasevich, . T.Mezentseva (St.Petersburg)
2. TOP TARGET NORTHERN QUEEN, RKF 4715122, 06.09.2016 (Imbrez Idolizer + Top Target Afina), . N.Sviridova, . N.Shatalova (Voronezh)
(1 ):
1, . AIKBRUT YAMAHA ERKA, RKF 2928551, 18.11.2010 (Elkost Baltik Triumf + Aikbrut Made For Myself), . S.Sytaya & U.Pervushina, . T.Filippova (Moscow)

, .
.

(3 ):
1, . DREAMKISS KID YOU NOT, RKF 5732355, 22.03.2020 (Victorious Star Well Known + Dreamkiss No Questions), . T.Kaptsova, . I.Datashvili & T.Kaptsova (Moskovskaya obl., Khimki)
2. VICTORIOUS STAR QUITE SUPER, RKF 5753269, 04.11.2019 (Gloris Absolut + Victorious Star Nice In Black), . I.Belska, . A.Gorokhova (Rostovskaya obl., Taganrog)
3. GLORIS ROMARIO, RKF 5734912, 28.01.2020 (Gloris Olaf + Gloris Chanel), . O.Seliverstova, . N.Borisova & E.Vlasova (Kaluga)
(2 ):
1, . DREAMKISS ALABRYS, RKF 5715292, 11.08.2019 (Dreamkiss Aurum + Dreamkiss Xtra), . T.Kaptsova, . E.Boyarkina & N.Cherezova (Nizhny Novgorod)
(4 ):
1, , RCACIB. DREAMKISS ZORRO MASK, RKF 5705667, 26.07.2019 (Dreamkiss Bonus + Dreamkiss Impossible Resist), . T.Kaptsova, . O.Kotelnikova (Kazan)
2. GEMS GALORE ZHADEIT, RKF 5217965, 24.02.2018 (Victorious Star Bravo For Star Dream + Star Drim Effulgent Smile), . Y.Efimova, . Y.Efimova & K.Stupak (Bryansk)
3. FLERDIMON SMART, RKF 5021194, 02.01.2017 (Dreamkiss Brand + Dreamkiss Kentish Fire), . M.Grigorenko, . M.Grigorenko & M.Vesnina (Krasnoyarskiy kray, Norilsk)
4. , 5487571, 04.06.2018 ( + ), . ., . . ()
(4 ):
1, , , CACIB, . DREAMKISS BONUS, RKF 4392200, 11.10.2015 (Dreamkiss Brand + Dreamkiss Quality), . T.Kaptsova, . T.Kaptsova & I.Bukhin (Moscow)
2. ECSTATIC TO LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5150957, 16.08.2017 (Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile + Zemlyanika S Taganiego Roga), . . A.Gorokhova (Rostovskaya obl., Taganrog)
3. GLORIS ABSOLUT, RKF 5389794, 17.06.2018 (Gloris Chico + Gloris Ace Of Base), . O.Seliverstova, . M.Savateeva (Tulskaya obl., Kharino)
4. OBERON V.D.KLEINEN BARTIGEN, RKF 5218975, 21.02.2018 (Stablemasters Password + Bes Begabung Siegen V.D.Kleinen Bertigen), . E.Telyatnichenko, . I.Kharcheva (Yaroslavl)
.
(1 ):
1, . , 19.09.2020 (Victorious Star Well Known + Victorious Star Christabel), . . . ()
(2 ):
1, , . GLORIS OPEN FIRE, RKF 5756919, 07.04.2020 (Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo + Gloris Orchid Birds), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
2. KISS ME QUICK S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5723805, 14.11.2019 (Ecstatic To Love S Taganiego Roga + Galaxy Victress S Taganiego Roga), . . A.Gorokhova (Rostovskaya obl., Taganrog)
(3 ):
1, , RCACIB. DREAMKISS XENIA DREAM, RKF 5644167, 21.05.2019 (Dreamkiss Yet Not Evening + Dreamkiss Jaga Jaga), . T.Kaptsova, . T.Makarova & T.Kaptsova (Kazan)
2. TOP TARGET DAZZLING BEAUTY, RKF 5729817, 10.10.2019 (Romeo De Aduana + Top Target Miss Iren Adler), . N.Sviridova, . V.Vasilieva (Moskovskaya obl., Ramenskoe)
3. KID FAVOURITE GALAXY, RKF 5712906, 28.10.2019 (Born To Win S Taganiego Roga + Viva Estrella Tsalya), . A.Safronova, . E.Khalilova (Saratov)
(4 ):
1, . JUST A SONG S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5648149, 30.04.2019 (Zz Top S Taganiego Roga + Pink Of Perfection S Taganiego Roga), . . A.Gorokhova (Rostovskaya obl., Taganrog)
2. DREAMKISS DIAMOND EYES, RKF 5156535, 29.12.2017 (Dreamkiss I So Decided + Dreamkiss Yvetty), . T.Kaptsova, . E.Arsenova (Bryanskaya obl., Merkulyevo)
3. TOP TARGET ROXETTE, RKF 5484498, 20.08.2018 (Romeo De Aduana + Top Target Miss Iren Adler), . N.Sviridova, . E.Konovalova (Moscow)
4. VICTORIOUS STAR CHRISTABEL, RKF 5441034, 19.02.2018 (Victorious Star Favorit + Victorious Star Empire), . I.Belska, . I.Osipova (Samara)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. DREAMKISS PURE ELEGANCE, RKF 5486740, 12.12.2018 (Priceofprize Di Monte Gentile + Dreamkiss Question Squerly), . T.Kaptsova, . S.Umovist & T.Kaptsova (Moscow)

, ̻.
.

(1 ):
1. , 11.08.2020 (Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo + Zauber Zwerg Eseniya), . ., . . ( ., )
(1 ):
1, . AMORI MARTI EUROPAEUS, RKF 5744385, 21.02.2020 (Amori Marti Matisse + Amori Marti Keira Knightley), . M.Podolskaya, . A.Ivanova (Kazan)
(3 ):
1, . MODUS MAXIMUS CHARLSTON, RKF 5706146, 25.08.2019 (Modus Maximus Sanktum + Ales Di Fortuna Sabadel), . M.Mikhalev, . N.Bakhtina (Krasnoyarsk)
2. AMORI MARTI VARLEY WOODS, RKF 5744387, 17.12.2019 (Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo + Dreams Of Freedom Illusion), . M.Podolskaya, . T.Guschina (Moscow)
3. WLANIMUS QUALITY CONTROL FOR BLISS DIAMOND, UKU. 0452954, 20.11.2019 (Seacret Weapon For Wlanimus The Star Of Rainbowland + Wlanimus Atomic Bomb), . O.Lubenska, . T.Kostrova (Samara)
(11 ):
1, . DESTINEEZ ELISEI TO SILVER RAINBOW, AKC RN32687003, 28.08.2018 (Sweet Schnauzer Gladiator + Destineez Dark Dynasty), . C.Pendelton & T.Houck, . I.Lukasevich & S.Borodina (St.Petersburg)
2. GLORIS DUCATI DIAVEL, RKF 5643319, 05.04.2019 (Gloris Gladiator Marvel + Gloris Maleficent), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
3. SILVERWINHUNTERS ANTAREC, RKF 5550687, 15.11.2018 (Smile Of The Sun Helloween + Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration), . A.Babenkova, . A.Babenkova & E.Balasanova (Moscow)
4. , 5448384, 24.10.2018 ( + ), . ., . . ()
-. AMORI MARTI AVENDATOR, RKF 5721645, 09.11.2019 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Diana Ross De Akra Leuka), . M.Podolskaya, . M.Zatolokina & M.Podolskaya (Samara)
-. ARCA NOI TAMERLAN, RKF 4273517, 02.06.2015 (Djakartas Rip It Off + Arca Noi Citera Cherigo), . V.Serov & N.Serova, . M.Biryukova & N.Serova (Moscow)
-. ASELTIKA YUDZHIN, RKF 5021179, 18.05.2017 (Statu Quo De Akra Leuka + Rus Pitmark Buona Stella), . E.Asmankina, . A.Polimonova (Perm)
-. FLER PARK SILVER ICE, RKF 5630022, 25.01.2019, (Silium Ac Dc + Fler Park Glorius Miss Russia), . M.Kuzmicheva, . E.Zenkina (Kaluzhskaya obl., Obninsk)
-. GOING TO GLORY S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5634858, 30.03.2019 (Dreamkiss Kingly + Taste Of Fame S Taganiego Roga), . A.Gorokhova, . O.Geyler (Krasnoyarsk)
-. SKY SIMURAN DEN SCHWARZEN WIRBEL, RKF 4713144, 11.10.2016 (Rus Pitmark Daily Holiday + Saborit Style Fantastica), . M.Lukyanova, . O.Babynina (Novosibirsk)
-. YOUADMIRE ME S TAGANIEGO ROGA, RKF 5277498, 04.03.2018 (Ravishing Man S Taganiego Roga + Send Me An Angel S Taganiego Roga), . A.Gorokhova, . E.Moiseychenko (Rostov-na-Donu)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, . SILVER RAINBOW CAILER, RKF 5020416, 15.05.2017 (Sweet Schnauzer Gladiator + Silver Rainbow Natalie Dessay), . I.Lukasevich, . I.Lukasevich & S.Kruglova (St.Petersburg)
2, RCACIB. AMORI MARTI RINGO STARR, RKF 5387938, 19.05.2018 (Manits Under Fire + Diana Ross De Akra Leuka), . M.Podolskaya, . T.Sinogina (Samarskaya obl., Yagodnoe)
(2 ):
1, . ALGRIS INTEGRAL, RKF 3490193, 03.10.2012 (Bandsman On Broadway + Sasquehanna Ulanka), . . V.Tokareva (Moscow)
2. GLORIS NEVER SAY NEVER, RKF 3637141, 01.05.2013 (Djakartas Isnt It + Gloris U Jump), . O.Seliverstova, . Y.Zhukova (Tula)
.
(2 ):
1, . AMORI MARTI KILIAN PRINCESS, 16.08.2020 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Tina Turner), . ., . . ()
2. , 18.10.2020 (Baly Bey Vis A Vis + Kid Favorit Royalty), . . . ()
(5 ):
1, , . SILVER RAINBOW GABRIELLA ROHA, RKF 5732154, 15.02.2020 (Silver Rainbow Cailer + Silver Rainbow Margo Fontein), . O.Lukasevich, . K.Sheshenin & I.Lukasevich (Ekaterinburg)
2. SANTA KNYRYS JOYRIDE, 16.04.2020 (Scedir Denzel Washington + Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions), . ., . . ()
3. SILVERWINHUNTERS IMMORTAL BEAUTY, RKF 5747180, 09.03.2020 (Repititions Ultimatum + Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari), . . A.Babenkova (Moscow)
4. , 5760704, 06.05.2020 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + ), . . . ()
-. , 27.05.2020 (Silium Ac Dc + Amori Marti Illirika), . ., . . ()
(4 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. GLORIS SOPHIA LOREN, RKF 5734844, 10.11.2019 (Pastis De Yasmin Dreams + Gloris Edith Piaf), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
2. SILVERWINHUNTERS JULIETA, RKF 5730579, 10.10.2019 (Helloween Rebel + Kid Favourite Royalty), . A.Babenkova, . Moskova & Lipatova (Moscow)
3. ALGRIS MIREILLE MATHIEU, RKF 5705149, 23.08.2019 (Hermes Silver Grand Calvera + Algris Yuan), . . V.Tokareva (Moscow)
4. AMORI MARTI YANET CRYSTAL GARCIA, RKF 5712320, 25.07.2019 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Keira Knightley), . . M.Podolskaya (Moscow)
(4 ):
1, . SANTA KNYRYS XANTHIPPE, RKF 5556479, 07.03.2019 (Chelines Formula Express + Santa Knyrys Lorencia), . N.Shiryaeva, . S.Rogozina (Moscow)
2. SILVER RAINBOW AMANDA ROOCFORT, RKF 5553713, 07.01.2019 (Silver Rainbow Cailer + Silver Rainbow Margo Fontein), . I.Lukasevich, . A.Filippova & I.Lukasevich (Murmansk)
3. AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON, RKF 5636146, 09.01.2019 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Zelda), . M.Podolskaya, . V.Gunyakova (Moscow)
4. SILVERWINHUNTERS JAKARTA, RKF 5730575, 10.10.2019 (Helloween Rebel + Kid Favourite Royalty), . A.Babenkova, . E.Moskova (Moscow)
(6 ):
1, , RCACIB. UNIQUE VIVA LA DIVA OF NESSLAND, RKF 5721255, 09.02.2019 (Silver Rainbow Cailer + Unique Felicity Of Nessland), . I.Mashevsky Rozental, . I.Lukasevich (St.Petersburg)
2. SILVERWINHUNTERS JASMINE, RKF 5730576, 10.10.2019 (Helloween Rebel + Kid Favourite Royalty), . A.Babenkova, . M.Grigoryeva & E.Moskova (Moscow)
3. KID FAVOURITE EVRIKA, RKF 5444770, 14.10.2018 (Kid Favourite Nigel Mansell + Kid Favourite Mystical Vision For Britara), . A.Safronova, . K.Khalilova (Saratov)
4. AMORI MARTI PANDORA, RKF 5278939, 13.03.2018 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Eleadora), . . M.Podolskaya (Moscow)
-. BRAVO FORTUNA ISTA DEVADA, RKF 5217224, 25.12.2017 (Statu Quo De Akra Leuka + Evladiche Tete A Tete), . L.Kibanova, . Y.Mozhaeva (Novosibirsk)
-. KID FAVOURITE ROYALTY, RKF 5020413, 26.05.2017 (Statu Quo De Akra Leuka + Perfect Beauty Kid Favorit), . A.Safronova, . E.Moskova & A.Babenkova (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , . SANTA KNYRYS WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS, RKF 3590773, 08.01.2013 (Magic Touch Of Taitas Ushabti + Santa Knyrys Yoko Ono), . N.Shiryaeva, . S.Rogozina (Moscow)

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1. , 13.12.2020 (Ave Concorde Zhuir + Trels Assol Red Seils), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. TRELS NEWMAN RUTH BENKY, RKF 5232739, 26.12.2017 (Trels Loyfred Kronenburg + Epoha Kurabo Primula), . I.Trubnikova, . V.Sementsova (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. RUS TOP RATE MEMPHIS, RKF 4756753, 14.09.2016 (Rus Top Rate Amsterdam + Ave Concorde Paola), . . E.Shaposhnikova (St.Petersburg)
2. DJASPER IZ GRADA KATERINY, RKF 5234139, 03.02.2018 (Ankor Kurazh Nail + Nettl Greit Ravenna II), . I.Prokhorova, . N.Koryavtseva (Moscow)
.
(1 ):
1, . , 13.12.2020 (Ave Concorde Zhuir + Trels Assol Red Seils), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, . , 19.08.2020 (Ave Concorde Lucas + ), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, , . , 15.07.2020 (Respect Alarm Beskyd + Katie Saltus Ze Zahrabske), . . . ()
(1 ):
1, . TRELS HEIDI KLUMGELIS, RKF 5661714, 20.05.2019 (Bonzen Caius + Trels Ceciliagelis), . I.Trubnikova, . O.Gunko & T.Lisanskaya (Moskovskaya obl., Mescherskoe)
(3 ):
1, , RCACIB. TRELS REBEKKAGELIS, RKF 5451988, 20.07.2018 (Trels Zhan Zhak Russogelis + Avrelia Naslednitsa Imperii), . I.Trubnikova, . G.Manasheva & T.Lisanskaya (Moscow)
2. TRELS UMA ZVEZDA KOLLEKCII, RKF 5522336, 02.11.2018 (Ave Concorde Schato + Trels Tiksi Dzholi Dans), . I.Trubnikova, . N.Nurmamedova (Moscow)
3. TOP TARGET SILVA, RKF 5239374, 18.03.2018 (Top Target Chizar + Top Target Gloria Stuart), . . N.Sviridova (Moscow)
(4 ):
1, , , CACIB. KATIE SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE, RKF 5115786, 16.07.2017 (Skippy Saltus Ze Zahrabske + Gorgeous Glory Us Von Portenschlag), . D. & M.Skok, . Y.Tuisova (Kazan)
2. AVE CONCORDE DINASTIYA, RKF 5528238, 11.04.2019 (Crusade Alexandrite The Great + Uteshenie Moego Serdtsa Iz Zelenoy Roshi), . E.Erusalimskiy & E.Erusalimskaya, . I.Zhovanik & S.Suleymanov (Moscow)
3. VIVAT BARBUDO NEONOVAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA, RKF 5456877, 20.10.2018 (Jetaime Talhi Malenkiy Voin Vostoka + Vivat Barbudo Omanda), . O.Alekhina, . Y.Rudakova (Primorskiy Kray, Ussuriysk)
4. TRELS CECILIAGELIS, RKF 3679601, 17.04.2013 (Ave Concorde Schato + Trels Zhar Ptitsagelis), . I.Trubnikova, . O.Gunko & T.Lisanskaya (Moskovskaya obl., Mescherskoe)
(2 ):
1, , , . UTESHENIE MOEGO SERDTSA IZ ZELENOY ROSHI, RKF 3479743, 06.12.2012 (Trels Naslednik Dinastiy + Metallic Ivanilda), . T.Kostareva, . I.Zhovanik (Moscow)
2. TRELS ROKSET VICTORIA, RKF 3244230, 05.01.2012 (Trels Esquire Frederick + Trels Terre Incognita), . I.Trubnikova, . L.Laktionova (Moscow)

, .
.

(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. GENTLY BORN ASTERICS, RKF 4416977, 08.07.2015 (Ulis Magian Fuhtel Ot Barbatsutsy + Princess Terra Grifonis), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . E.Mosolova (Moskovskaya obl., Podolsk)
2. ORTEGO LISTO OT BARBATSUTSY, RKF 5236231, 28.12.2017 (Mojito Khagrass + Vanessa Vendi Secret Ot Barbatsutsy), . I.Semeykina, . A.Nikulina (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . JAZZBERRY AT BARBATSUTSY COEUR DE MASAI, RKF 4175764, 19.06.2014 (Ilko For Me De Voxanoire + Djamena Nera Coeur De Masai), . M.Septier Garreau, . L.Ryabova (St.Petersburg)
.
(2 ):
1, , . CHERNI STRAZHNIK AFRICA, RKF 5898770, 26.05.2020 (Cherni Strazhnik Newton + Cherni Strazhnik Letkajenkka), . . M.Egorsheva (Moscow)
2. , 5898791, 26.07.2020 ( + ), . ., . . (. , )
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. CHERNI STRAZHNIK FRIDAY, RKF 5525460, 01.12.2018 (Cherni Strazhnik Ambassador + Cherni Strazhnik Busy Miss Lizzie), . . M.Egorsheva (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. CHERNI STRAZHNIK LETKAJENKKA, RKF 4755339, 25.09.2016 (Tacillan Yes Please + Cherni Strazhnik Marseillaise), . . M.Egorsheva (Moscow)


2 FCI ().
05.05.2021. , -. (, ). (). (, e-mail: cherloc@mail.ru).
- .
6 (3 , 1 , 2 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
1, CAC, BOB, BIS-3. GLORIS PRIMA ODRI, RKF 5744038, 08.01.2020 (GLORIS SILENT NIGHT + GLORIS BELLA CANSONE), . Seliverstova O.A., . Strukova N.A.

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , . LITTLBIGS GUTEN TAG, BCU 183-003944, 21.05.2018 (SOKOLOFF LITTLBIGS + LITTLBIGS KASSANDRA), . Sokolova T., . Vasilyeva O.
.
(1 ):
1, . , 183-004594, 14.08.2020 (DE MARLANGO SUPERSONIC + ), ., . .
(1 ):
1, CAC, BOS. ALERT CHARM VITAMINKA, RKF 5738676, 26.11.2019 (LITTLBIGS GUTEN TAG + ALERT SHARM ELEGIA), ., . Abramova V.

, .
.

(1 ):
1, CACV, BOBV, BOB, BISV-1. GLORIS NEVER SAY NEVER, RKF 3637141, 01.05.2013 (DJAKARTAS ISTT IT + GLORIS U JUMP), . Seliverstova O.A., . Zhukova Yu.D.
.
(1 ):
1, CAC, BOS. , RKF 5751342, 07.10.2019 ( + ), . .., .., . ..


2 FCI ().
05.05.2021. , -. (, ). (, ). (, e-mail: cherloc@mail.ru).
- .
6 (3 , 1 , 2 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
1, CAC, BOB. GLORIS PRIMA ODRI, RKF 5744038, 08.01.2020 (GLORIS SILENT NIGHT + GLORIS BELLA CANSONE), . Seliverstova O.A., . Strukova N.A.

. .
.

(1 ):
1, CAC, BOB. LITTLBIGS GUTEN TAG, BCU 183-003944, 21.05.2018 (SOKOLOFF LITTLBIGS + LITTLBIGS KASSANDRA), . Sokolova T., . Vasilyeva O.
.
(1 ):
1, . , 183-004594, 14.08.2020 (DE MARLANGO SUPERSONIC + ), ., . .
(1 ):
1, CAC, BOS. ALERT CHARM VITAMINKA, RKF 5738676, 26.11.2019 (LITTLBIGS GUTEN TAG + ALERT SHARM ELEGIA), ., . Abramova V.

, .
.

(1 ):
1, CACV, BOBV, BOB, BISV-1. GLORIS NEVER SAY NEVER, RKF 3637141, 01.05.2013 (DJAKARTAS ISTT IT + GLORIS U JUMP, . Seliverstova O.A., . Zhukova Yu.D.
.
(1 ):
1, CAC, BOS. , RKF 5751342, 07.10.2019 ( + ), . .., .., . ..


2021 (IB).
29.05.2021. . . .

, .
.

(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, . ( + ), . . ()
2, RCACIB. ( + ), . . ()
.
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB. ( + ), . . (M.O.)
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. ( + ), . . ()


2021 (IB).
30.05.2021. . . .

, .
.

(2 ):
1, , , CACIB. ( + ), . . ()
2, RCACIB. ( + ), . . ()
.
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. ( + ), . . (M.O.)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . ( + ), . . ()


2021 (, ).
05.06.2021. , . ѻ. . ( 2 ). (, e-mail: cerera_@mail.ru).

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, J, , , BIS - 2. KRAS TOYER BAXTER, RKF 6031848, 26.04.2020 (VIVA ESTRELLA VILGELM + FORTUNA MINION ABILITY TO CHARMP), . .., . .. ()
.
(1 ):
1, , BOS. SILVER GRACE VOLTERRA, RKF 5896560, 04.05.2020 (MAGNUM FORCE ARTAXS ANGELS + TRELS SMILING STAR), . .., . .., .. ()


- 2021 (, ).
05.06.2021. , . -ѻ. . ( 2 ). (, e-mail: cerera_@mail.ru).

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, J, , . KRAS TOYER BAXTER, RKF 6031848, 26.04.2020 (VIVA ESTRELLA VILGELM + FORTUNA MINION ABILITY TO CHARMP), . .., . .. ()
.
(1 ):
1, , BOS. SILVER GRACE VOLTERRA, RKF 5896560, 04.05.2020 (MAGNUM FORCE ARTAXS ANGELS + TRELS SMILING STAR), . .., . .. .. ()


ǻ (, ).
06.06.2021. , -. (, ). (, ).
1 .
.
5 (3 , 2 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . , . , 04.05.2020 (ANUBIS RAFANES + ), . ., . . (, . )

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 5755395, 16.07.2020 ( + ), . , . .. ()
.
(1 ):
1, . TOP TARGET RAPSODIYA, 23.01.2021 (ECSTATIC TO LOVE S TAGANIEGO ROGA + TOP TARGET TEONA VITA), . ., . .. ()
(1 ).

, ̻.
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 5756923, 16.06.2020 (PASTIS DE YASMIN DREAMS + GLORIS FREYA), . .., . ..
(1 ).


ʻ (, ).
06.06.2021. , -. (, ).
1 . ().
1 . ().
3 (1 , 2 ). ().

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . , . , 04.05.2020 (ANUBIS RAFANES + ), . ., . . (, . )

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , . , 5755395, 16.07.2020 ( + ), . , . .. ()

, ̻.
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 5756923, 16.06.2020 (PASTIS DE YASMIN DREAMS + GLORIS FREYA), . .., . ..
(1 ).

, .
.

(1 ).


.. 2021 (ACIB).
12.06.2021. .., . - . Lisbeth MACH ().
- 9 (2 , 7 ).
- 25 (18 , 7 ).
- 46 (13 , 11 , 18 , 4 ).

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . FASCINATING FABIO V.D. TELGTHOEVE, RKF 5667327, 26.06.2019, (Remembering Ravel V.D. Telgthoeve + Magnifying Meinou V.D. Telgthoeve), . T.E.A.Kroeske, . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
(1 ):
1, , . GLORIS HARLEY DEVIDSON, RKF 2804182, 02.05.2010, (Lou Lord Von Alt Herrenwyk + Celeste Kelador), . O.Seliverstova, . P.Nozdrin (Moscow)

, .
.

(2 b ):
1, , . , 30.07.2020 (Gently Born Chikvenchento + Gently Born Upper Crust), . . & ., . . ( ., )
2. GENTLY BORN REMEMBER ME, RKF 6035928, 30.07.2020 (Gently Born Chinkvechento + Gently Born Upper Crust), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . A.Artemov (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. GENTLY BORN YARKIY ROMAN, RKF 5339864, 08.04.2018 (Gently Born Under Control + Gently Born Hope For The Best), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . O.Bolokhova (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, . LORD OF DARKNESS, RKF 4754101, 19.01.2017 (Gently Born Michigan + Gently Born Stylish Feature), . M.Bakhareva, . Y.Kochkurova (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. GENTLY BORN DEVOYTED FRIEND, RKF 4050994, 19.09.2014 (Gently Born Yason Doting + Gently Born Check Mate), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . N.Barbashova (Moskovskaya obl., Dergaevo)
.
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . GENTLY BORN YASMINA MARSEILLE, RKF 5339868, 08.04.2018 (Gently Born Under Control + Gently Born Hope For The Best), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . Y.Evstrat (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , . GENTLY BORN STYLISH FEATURE, RKF 3651641, 25.03.2013 (Gently Born Rocknroll + Gently Born Forever With You), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . M.Bakhareva (Moscow)

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . STARS OF WHITE NIGHT ARGUS, RKF 5749557, 01.02.2020 (Stars Of White Night Virtus + Stars Of White Night Derby), . A.Malev, . E.Shishlyannikova (Moskovskaya obl., Lobnya)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . GENTLY BORN VIVALDI, RKF 5387681, 20.01.2018 (Gently Born Odissey + Happy Life Dyas Poland), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . V.Troitskaya (Moscow)
.
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. STARS OF WHITE NIGHT CHIO CHIO SAN, RKF 5489908, 11.12.2018 (Heroes Dreams Igor + Stars Of White Night Derby), . A.Malev, . I.Kulikova (Moskovskaya obl., Maryemyanovo)
-. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC NICE TO BE PERFECT, RKF 5706169, 01.08.2019 (Camp David Vom Hella Hof + Russkiy Assortic Krasnaya Ploshshad), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . E.Grineva & G.Gorbova (Kaluga)

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. DE MISTER FLYNN LE BIJOU DE LA CHANCE, RKF 5448398, 26.07.2018 (Truman De Copertal + Turba Del Berrocal), . M.Sierra Abellan & B.Galisteo Munoz, . N.Doval (Moscow)
(3 ):
1, , , CCIB, . SCARAMOUCH DE AKRA LEUKA, RKF 5558684, 06.11.2016 (Attaway Golden Opportunities + Manits Killer Queen), . L.Asensi De Langlois, . M.Podolskaya & E.Teplova (Moscow)
2. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC RACEYS JEWEL, RKF 5448360, 02.09.2018 (Greinton De Lordships + Russkiy Assorti'c Princess), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . G.Gorbova (Moscow)
3. TOMBOLAS LANCELOT, RKF 4045883, 10.04.2014 (Nico Vom Plenzenbusch + Tombolas Xamantha), . C.Rossier-Feuz, . T.Lagutina (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , . LARIFEM BRED BIS, RKF 2367410, 20.10.2008 (Larifem Neon + Larifem Ramira), . L.Lubarskaya, . T.Lagutina (Moscow)
.
(1 ):
1, . Ȓ , 15.01.2021 (Navarro De Lordships + Russkiy Assortic Kassiopeya), . . ., . . ()
(4 ):
1, , . KONGREM ERA SINEY PTITSY, RKF 6051116, 14.08.2020 (Russkiy Assortic Raceys Jewel + Kongrem Zhar Ptitsa), . . O.Klimanova (Moscow)
2. LIBENZVERG LILU, RKF 5751316, 12.04.2020 (Top Target Falcor + Libenzverg Ingeborga), . I.Devyatkina, . E.Molokanova (Moscow)
3. AZGILEANT CESARIA EVORA, RKF 5734777, 02.04.2020 (Ankor Kurazh Deven Blue + Minimaks Small Princess II), . M.Mukhamadieva, . V.Krupinskiy (Moscow)
4. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ODESSA, RKF 6053180, 01.09.2020 (Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan + Zvezda Detkina Dayana), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . T.Lyubimova (Cheboksary)
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. KURAZH SVETLANY SHANSANY, RKF 5749478, 01.03.2020 (Libenzverg Uventus Das Libenzverg + Kurazh Svetlany Yarta Afina), . S.Grebennikova, . S.Grebennikova & N.Borisova (Moscow)
(1 ):
-. AIKBRUT GILERA CORSA, RKF 5712321, 11.11.2018 (Tombolas Lancelot + Aikbrut Yamaha Erka), . S.Sytaya & U.Pervushina, . T.Pokorskaya & T.Lagutina (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC MOYA MECHTA, RKF 5310143, 27.04.2018 (El Greco De Lordships x Lady Gaga Rezlark), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . E.Grineva & G.Gorbova (Kaluga)

, .
.

(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. GLORIS ROMARIO, RKF 5734912, 28.01.2020 (Gloris Olaf + Gloris Chanel), . O.Seliverstova, . N.Borisova & E.Vlasova (Kaluga)
2. ARMALD EDELWEISS, RKF 5747003, 09.01.2020 (Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo + Armald Sierra Nevada), . A.Dumnov, . E.Motalina (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, . GOLTIF TRIUMPH YUZEN PAUL LANCETTI, RKF 5718123, 06.11.2019 (Born To Win S Taganiego Roga + Aikbrut Gotika), . A.Razumova, . N.Gracheva (Lipetsk)
2. ELITNYY KVARTAL LEONARDO DI CAPRIO, RKF 5449125, 28.10.2018 (Dreamkiss Never Lose + Dreamkiss Odri), . E.Muravyeva, . V.Demidova (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . ARMALD EMAKSIS EXCLUSIVE, RKF 4391964, 22.08.2015 (Armald Indiana Jones + Fleur De Ferum S Jantarnogo Morya), . . A.Dumnov (Moskovskaya obl., Lytkarino)
.
(1 ):
1, . , 11.11.2020 (Goltif Triumf che Guevara + Barba Valiente Dizzi Beauty), . . . ()
(1 ):
1, , . GLORIS OMEGA BLACK DOLL, RKF 5756918, 07.04.2020 (Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo + Gloris Orchid Birds), . O.Seliverstova, . O.Mikhaylova (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. ARMALD EDITH PIAF, RKF 5747004, 09.01.2020 (Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo + Armald Sierra Nevada), . . A.Dumnov (Moskovskaya obl., Lytkarino)
2. KURAZH SVETLANY YASHMA, RKF 5749438, 01.03.2020 (Victorious Star Flaweiss + Kurazh Svetlany Rapsodiya), . . S.Grebennikova (Tolyatti)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. GLORIS DAUNTLESS, RKF 5701678, 18.04.2019 (Gloris Limbo + Gloris Fairy Tinker Bell), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
2. ARMALD ESTEE LAUDER, RKF 5747006, 09.01.2020 (Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo + Armald Sierra Nevada), . . A.Dumnov (Moskovskaya obl., Lytkarino)

, ̻.
.

(1 ):
1, . ͒ , 22.12.2020 (Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo + Fortuna Minion Be Perfect Everything), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, . AMORI MARTI EUROPAEUS, RKF 5744385, 21.02.2020 (Amori Marti Matisse + Amori Marti Keira Knightley), . M.Podolskaya, . A.Ivanova (Kazan)
(2 ):
1, . SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO, RKF 5721952, 03.01.2020 (Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa + Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer), . N.Shiryaeva, . S.Sotnikov (Moskovskaya obl., Bobrovo)
2. , 5744304, 02.01.2020 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + ), . . . ()
(3 ):
1, , RCACIB. SILVERWINHUNTERS ANTAREC, RKF 5550687, 15.11.2018 (Smile Of The Sun Helloween + Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration), . A.Babenkova, . A.Babenkova & E.Balasanova (Moscow)
2. LITVIKS AMBRODZHINO, RKF 5720518, 17.11.2019 (Minimaks Angry Birds + Ehini Elegant Shangri La), . E.Litvinova, . T.Gins (Moscow)
3. AMORI MARTI VARLEY WOODS, RKF 5744387, 17.12.2019 (Bon Chans Soldem Idalgo + Dreams Of Freedom Illusion), . M.Podolskaya, . T.Guschina (Moscow)
(3 ):
1, , , CACIB, . GLORIS DUCATI DIAVEL, RKF 5643319, 05.04.2019 (Gloris Gladiator Marvel + Gloris Maleficent), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
2. ALGRIS DEEP PURPLE, RKF 5154713, 19.09.2017 (Algris Polkovnik + Algris Sigulda), . V.Tokareva, . L.Tihonova (Moscow)
3. AMORI MARTI MATISSE, RKF 5152016, 21.06.2017 (Statu Quo De Akra Leuka + Dreams Of Freedom Illusion), . . M.Podolskaya (Moscow)
.
(2 ):
1, , , BOS. AMORI MARTI ZOOEY DESCHANEL, RKF 5760703, 06.05.2020 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Bon Chans Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti), . M.Podolskaya, . I.Namestnikova & M.Podolskaya (Ryazan)
2. , 27.05.2020 (Silium Ac Dc + Amori Marti Illirika), . ., . . ()
(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. AMORI MARTI YANET CRYSTAL GARCIA, RKF 5712320, 25.07.2019 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Keira Knightley), . . M.Podolskaya (Moscow)
2. SILVERWINHUNTERS IMMORTAL BEAUTY, RKF 5747180, 09.03.2020 (Repititions Ultimatum + Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari), . . A.Babenkova (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB. SILVERWINHUNTERS JULIETA, RKF 5730579, 10.10.2019 (Helloween Rebel + Kid Favourite Royalty), . A.Babenkova, . Moskova & Lipatova (Moscow)
2. AMORI MARTI GRANTA, RKF 5744309, 24.12.2019 (Amori Marti Eliazar + Fil Van Tip Top Omelli Deliya), . M.Podolskaya, . V.Yuskevich (Moskovskaya obl., Obolensk)
(2 ):
1, . SILVERWINHUNTERS JASMINE, RKF 5730576, 10.10.2019 (Helloween Rebel + Kid Favourite Royalty), . A.Babenkova, . M.Grigoryeva & E.Moskova (Moscow)
2. AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON, RKF 5636146, 09.01.2019 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Zelda), . M.Podolskaya, . V.Gunyakova (Moscow)

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1. , 13.12.2020 (Ave Concord Zhuir + Trels Assol Red Seils), . ., . . ()
(2 ):
1, . TURBO Z ROZKOSZOWSKIEJ CHATY, PKR II.-142381, 08.09.2020 (Maurice Pepper Grand Calvera + Movita Z Rozkoszowskiej Chaty), . R.Garbiec-Grabarczuk, . E.Erusalimskaya & T.Kostareva (Moskovskaya obl., Schelkovo)
2. RED LAITHAUS ARCHIBALD, RKF 6034977, 22.08.2020 (Top Target Quantum Leap + Red Laithaus Sorbona), . M.Shirkina, . I.Pototskaya (Moskovskaya obl., Mytischi)
(1 ):
-. TRELS NEWMAN RUTH BENKY, RKF 5232739, 26.12.2017 (Trels Loyfred Kronenburg + Epoha Kurabo Primula), . I.Trubnikova, . V.Sementsova (Moscow)
(4 3 , 1 ):
1, , , CACIB. ROLLS ROYCE ALARM BESKYD, RKF 5666863, 19.01.2019 (Am.Mades Questionable Legality Shalimar + Aurora Alarm Beskyd), . L.Fajkusova, . E.Erusalimskaya (Moskovskaya obl., Vasilyevskoe)
2, RCACIB. ZIGER VON WEISSNACHTE, RKF 5113921, 06.07.2017 (Ljubimyi Borodach Erbulat + Viorika Von Weissnachte), . L.Shestak, . E.Gonchukova (Moscow)
3. ABSOLUTE FIDELITY DILIGENT GUY, RKF 4759300, 03.12.2016 (Nettl Greit Finist Yasniy Sokol + Absolute Fidelity Valentika Lucky Star), . I.Vvedenskaya, . A.Eremina (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , , BOS. LJUBIMYI BORODACH ERBULAT, RKF 2674388, 27.12.2009 (Dronas Barklay + Ljubimyi Borodach Barbariska), . S.Dushar, . E.Gonchukova (Moscow)
.
(1 ):
1, . , 13.12.2020 (Ave Concord Zhuir + Trels Assol Red Seils), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, . AVE CONCORDE ROSINA, RKF 6151079, 29.09.2020 (Nettl Greit Zeit Zigen + Ave Concorde Miss Marple), . E.Erusalimskiy & E.Erusalimskaya, . E.Erusalimskaya (Moskovskaya obl., Vasilyevskoe)
(2 ):
1, , . RED LAITHAUS AVRORA BOREALIS, RKF 6034982, 22.08.2020 (Top Target Quantum Leap + Red Laithaus Sorbona), . M.Shirkina, . M.Zaytseva & Y.Surzhenko (Rostovskaya obl., Taganrog)
2. EXCELLENT STYLE ELAYNE, RKF 6036229, 13.08.2020 (Excellent Style Sherman + Excellent Style Ais Queen Kira), . E.Pozhidaeva, . M.Shemyakina (Moscow)
(1 ).
(2 1 , 1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . TRELS REBEKKAGELIS, RKF 5451988, 20.07.2018 (Trels Zhan Zhak Russogelis + Avrelia Naslednitsa Imperii), . I.Trubnikova, . G.Manasheva & T.Lisanskaya (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. TRELS MEDEYA, RKF 4898007, 09.07.2017 (Ave Concorde Schato + Trels Zaznoba Gredzhi), . I.Trubnikova, . I.Roschina (Moskovskaya obl., Vidnoe)
(1 ):
1, . TRELS ROKSET VICTORIA, RKF 3244230, 05.01.2012 (Trels Esquire Frederick + Trels Terre Incognita), . I.Trubnikova, . L.Laktionova (Moscow)

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . INSPIRED TRUST FLOR DLUNA, JR 71184 Ss, 01.09.2016 (Black Jack Of Cindy Land + Drina Flor Dluna), . N.Stojkovic, . N.Prygina (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. MATIAS SIGMARR IZ NEVSKOY TROYKI, RKF 4755950, 25.12.2016 (Sweet Boy Iz Nevskoy Troyki + Victoria Iz Nevskoy Troyki), . L.Ivanova, . E.Shteynfels (St.Petersburg)
2. JAZZBERRY AT BARBATSUTSY COEUR DE MASAI, RKF 4175764, 19.06.2014 (Ilko For Me De Voxanoire + Djamena Nera Coeur De Masai), . M.Septier Garreau, . L.Ryabova (St.Petersburg)
(1 ):
1, , . VENSAN IZ NEVSKOY TROYKI, RKF 3121573, 02.09.2011 (Lukas Iz Nevskoy Troyki + Pervaya Lady Iz Nevskoy Troyki), . L.Ivanova, . E.Shteynfels (St.Petersburg)
.
(1 ):
1, , , BOS. CHERNI STRAZHNIK AFRICA, RKF 5898770, 26.05.2020 (Cherni Strazhnik Newton + Cherni Strazhnik Letkajenkka), . . M.Egorsheva (Moscow)
2. KORONOVANNAYA OSOBA OT DREVALLEY, RKF 5898791, 26.07.2020 (Cherni Strazhnik Onix + Rusmirabel Aristeya), . A.Dreval, . A.Ruzhnikova (Resp. Kareliya, Chalna)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB. CHERNI STRAZHNIK LETKAJENKKA, RKF 4755339, 25.09.2016 (Tacillan Yes Please + Cherni Strazhnik Marseillaise), . . M.Egorsheva (Moscow)


.. 2020 (ACIB).
13.06.2021. .., . - . ().
- 12 (1 , 11 ).
- 21 (16 , 5 ).
- 59 (18 , 14 , 19 , 8 ).

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, . GLORIS WAGNER BUGAY HECTOR, RKF 5894598, 16.01.2020 (Barbamagna Demian Ps + Gloris Sandra Bullock), . O.Seliverstova, . T.Andryuschenko (Moskovskaya obl., Chirilkovo)

, .
.

(2 ):
1, . GENTLY BORN RIO KARNAVAL, 30.07.2020 (Gently Born Chikvenchento + Gently Born Upper Crust), . ., . . ( ., )
2. GENTLY BORN REMEMBER ME, RKF 6035928, 30.07.2020 (Gently Born Chinkvechento + Gently Born Upper Crust), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . A.Artemov (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. GENTLY BORN YARKIY ROMAN, RKF 5339864, 08.04.2018 (Gently Born Under Control + Gently Born Hope For The Best), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . O.Bolokhova (Moscow)
(3 2 , 1 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. GLORIS AVANT GARDE, RKF 4623998, 20.03.2016 (Gloris Forever + Gloris Only Van), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
2. GENTLY BORN DEVOYTED FRIEND, RKF 4050994, 19.09.2014 (Gently Born Yason Doting + Gently Born Check Mate), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . N.Barbashova (Moskovskaya obl., Dergaevo)
.
(1 ):
1, , . GENTLY BORN PEGGY GUGGENHEIM, 14.07.2020 (Gently Born Grand Gesture + Gently Born Opera Buff), . . & ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, . GER HIP PRETTY HEIRESS, RKF 5523039, 15.01.2019 (Gloris Forever + Ger Hip Erbin Dynastie), . M.Ruina, . N.Cherezova (Nizhegorodskaya obl., Sarov)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, . GLORIS HAVA NAGILA, RKF 5339334, 01.06.2018 (Gloris Hard Rock + Gloris Iron Lady), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
2, RCACIB. GENTLY BORN YASMINA MARSEILLE, RKF 5339868, 08.04.2018 (Gently Born Under Control + Gently Born Hope For The Best), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . Y.Evstrat (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , . GENTLY BORN VIKTORIYA BRAVE, RKF 3278434, 05.01.2012 (Gently Born Heart Breaker + Minimaks Espaniola), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . S.Kobseva (Nizhegorodskaya obl., Dzerzhinsk)

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . , 08.12.2020 (Top Target Teddy Bear + Soulfulgift Jeu Damur), . ., . . ( ., )
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. STARS OF WHITE NIGHT ARGUS, RKF 5749557, 01.02.2020 (Stars Of White Night Virtus + Stars Of White Night Derby), . A.Malev, . E.Shishlyannikova (Moskovskaya obl., Lobnya)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. LIMERINEW CICERON, RKF 5632903, 24.03.2019 (Soulfulgift Je Taime + Santa Knyrys Frederika Zarri), . M.Lapitskaya, . L.Plekhanova (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, . GENTLY BORN VIVALDI, RKF 5387681, 20.01.2018 (Gently Born Odissey + Happy Life Dyas Poland), . A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova, . V.Troitskaya (Moscow)
.
(1 ):
1, , , . , 07.01.2020 (Soulfulgift Je Taime + Soulfulgift Winning Stars), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, . RUSSKIY ASSORTIC NEW WHITE TOP, RKF 5706168, 01.08.2019 (Camp David Vom Hella Hof + Russkiy Assortic Krasnaya Ploshshad), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . G.Gorbova (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. READY STEADY NORDIC FOLLY, RKF 4810738, 09.10.2016 (Apriori Chic Every Day + Gently Born Prelude Of Love), . L.Golovina, . N.Cherezova (Nizhegorodskaya obl., Sarov)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB. STARS OF WHITE NIGHT CHIO CHIO SAN, RKF 5489908, 11.12.2018 (Heroes Dreams Igor + Stars Of White Night Derby), . A.Malev, . I.Kulikova (Moskovskaya obl., Maryemyanovo)

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, . TOP TARGET LUXE, RKF 5759222, 21.05.2020 (Top Target Tezero Del Mondo + Top Target Ariadna), . N.Sviridova, . I.Tokmacheva & N.Sviridova (Moscow)
(5 ):
1, , , CACIB, . SILVER RAINBOW TIAGO, RKF 4357827, 17.08.2016 (Auximum George Mcfarland "spanky" + Silver Rainbow Barbarina), . I.Lukasevich, . T.Mezentseva (St.Petersburg)
2, RCACIB. TOP TARGET ASLAN, RKF 5558394, 17.12.2018 (Top Target Sherlok + Top Target Nora), . . N.Sviridova (Moscow)
3. DE MISTER FLYNN LE BIJOU DE LA CHANCE, RKF 5448398, 26.07.2018 (Truman De Copertal + Turba Del Berrocal), . M.Sierra Abellan & B.Galisteo Munoz, . N.Doval (Moscow)
4. ZVIOZDNAJA KOUPEL NATAN, RKF 5026507, 27.07.2017 (Russkiy Assortic Victor + Russkiy Assortic Ya Malika), . N.Klimkin, . G.Gorbova (Moscow)
5. TOMBOLAS LANCELOT, RKF 4045883, 10.04.2014 (Nico Vom Plenzenbusch + Tombolas Xamantha), . C.Rossier-Feuz, . T.Lagutina (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , . LARIFEM BRED BIS, RKF 2367410, 20.10.2008 (Larifem Neon + Larifem Ramira), . L.Lubarskaya, . T.Lagutina (Moscow)
.
(5 ):
1, , . KONGREM EPOHA ZHAR PTITSY, RKF 6051114, 14.08.2020 (Russkiy Assortic Raceys Jewel + Kongrem Zhar Ptitsa), . . O.Klimanova (Moscow)
2. TOP TARGET LARA CROFT, RKF 5759224, 21.05.2020 (Top Target Tezero Del Mondo + Top Target Ariadna), . N.Sviridova, . O.Rassipnova (Moscow)
3. LIBENZVERG LILU, RKF 5751316, 12.04.2020 (Top Target Falcor + Libenzverg Ingeborga), . I.Devyatkina, . E.Molokanova (Moscow)
-. AZGILEANT CESARIA EVORA, RKF 5734777, 02.04.2020 (Ankor Kurazh Deven Blue + Minimaks Small Princess II), . M.Mukhamadieva, . V.Krupinskiy (Moscow)
-. RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ODESSA, RKF 6053180, 01.09.2020 (Zviozdnaja Koupel Natan + Zvezda Detkina Dayana), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . T.Lyubimova (Cheboksary)
(1 ):
1, . KURAZH SVETLANY SHANSANY, RKF 5749478, 01.03.2020 (Libenzverg Uventus Das Libenzverg + Kurazh Svetlany Yarta Afina), . S.Grebennikova, . S.Grebennikova & N.Borisova (Moscow)
(4 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. TOP TARGET SHANTARIA LA MIA, RKF 5440337, 26.05.2018 (Top Target Tezero Del Mondo + Top Target Fantasia), . N.Sviridova, . G.Kasyanova (Moscow)
2, RCACIB. SILVER RAINBOW SHE, RKF 5154134, 30.09.2017 (Tajinastes Keep Calm + Silver Rainbow Barbarina), . I.Lukasevich, . T.Mezentseva (St.Petersburg)
3. TOP TARGET ADORABLE ALIEN, RKF 5558395, 17.12.2018 (Top Target Sherlok + Top Target Nora), . N.Sviridova, . A.Zueva (Moscow)
-. AIKBRUT GILERA CORSA, RKF 5712321, 11.11.2018 (Tombolas Lancelot + Aikbrut Yamaha Erka), . S.Sytaya & U.Pervushina, . T.Pokorskaya & T.Lagutina (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, . RUSSKIY ASSORTIC HVANCHKORA, RKF 5632540, 10.01.2019 (Double Blow Mengo Celebration + Lady Gaga Rezlark), . G.Gorbova & E.Natalchenko, . G.Gorbova (Moscow)

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , . ARMALD EDELWEISS, RKF 5747003, 09.01.2020 (Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo + Armald Sierra Nevada), . A.Dumnov, . E.Motalina (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. DREAMKISS ALABRYS, RKF 5715292, 11.08.2019 (Dreamkiss Aurum + Dreamkiss Xtra), . T.Kaptsova, . E.Boyarkina & N.Cherezova (Nizhny Novgorod)
2. GLORIS ROMARIO, RKF 5734912, 28.01.2020 (Gloris Olaf + Gloris Chanel), . O.Seliverstova, . N.Borisova & E.Vlasova (Kaluga)
(2 ):
1, . GOLTIF TRIUMPH YUZEN PAUL LANCETTI, RKF 5718123, 06.11.2019 (Born To Win S Taganiego Roga + Aikbrut Gotika), . A.Razumova, . N.Gracheva (Lipetsk)
2. ELITNYY KVARTAL LEONARDO DI CAPRIO, RKF 5449125, 28.10.2018 (Dreamkiss Never Lose + Dreamkiss Odri), . E.Muravyeva, . V.Demidova (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, . GLORIS ABSINTHE, RKF 5389795, 17.06.2018 (Gloris Chico + Gloris Ace Of Base), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
2. ARMALD YUTUB, RKF 4391961, 09.09.2015 (Dreamkiss Know How + Armald Patrisia Karo), . A.Dumnov, . E.Motalina (Moscow)
.
(1 ):
1, . , 11.11.2020 (Goltif Triumf che Guevara + Barba Valiente Dizzi Beauty), . . . ()
(1 ):
1, . GLORIS OMEGA BLACK DOLL, RKF 5756918, 07.04.2020 (Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo + Gloris Orchid Birds), . O.Seliverstova, . O.Mikhaylova (Moscow)
(3 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. TOP TARGET DAZZLING BEAUTY, RKF 5729817, 10.10.2019 (Romeo De Aduana + Top Target Miss Iren Adler), . N.Sviridova, . V.Vasilieva (Moskovskaya obl., Ramenskoe)
2. ARMALD EDITH PIAF, RKF 5747004, 09.01.2020 (Pfeffersalts Sn Crixo + Armald Sierra Nevada), . . A.Dumnov (Moskovskaya obl., lytkarino)
3. KURAZH SVETLANY YASHMA, RKF 5749438, 01.03.2020 (Victorious Star Flaweiss + Kurazh Svetlany Rapsodiya), . S.Grebennikova (Tolyatti)
(3 ):
1, , RCACIB. GLORIS CHANEL, RKF 4816431, 16.02.2017 (Gloris Limbo + Gloris Bella Canzone), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
2. ARMALD MADONNA, RKF 5380184, 19.05.2018 (Dreamkiss Know How + Armald Gucci In Black), . . A.Dumnov (Moskovskaya obl., Lytkarino)

, ̻.
.

(1 ):
1, . AMORI MARTI EUROPAEUS, RKF 5744385, 21.02.2020 (Amori Marti Matisse + Amori Marti Keira Knightley), . M.Podolskaya, . A.Ivanova (Kazan)
(2 ):
1, . SANTA KNYRYS CHELLINI BENVENUTO, RKF 5721952, 03.01.2020 (Santa Knyrys Wind From Usa + Santa Knyrys Like A Prayer), . N.Shiryaeva, . S.Sotnikov (Moskovskaya obl., Bobrovo)
2. AMORI MARTI AURUS, RKF 5721643, 09.11.2019 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Diana Ross De Akra Leuka), . M.Podolskaya, . A.Kotova & M.Podolskaya (Vladimirskaya obl., Kovrov)
(3 ):
1, , RCACIB. SILVERWINHUNTERS ANTAREC, RKF 5550687, 15.11.2018 (Smile Of The Sun Helloween + Love Of My Heart Mengo Celebration), . A.Babenkova, . A.Babenkova & E.Balasanova (Moscow)
2. FLER PARK SILVER ICE, RKF 5630022, 25.01.2019 (Silium Ac Dc + Fler Park Glorius Miss Russia), . M.Kuzmicheva, . E.Zenkina (Kaluzhskaya obl., Obninsk)
3. LITVIKS AMBRODZHINO, RKF 5720518, 17.11.2019 (Minimaks Angry Birds + Ehini Elegant Shangri La), . E.Litvinova, . T.Gins (Moscow)
(3 ):
1, , , CACIB, . GLORIS DUCATI DIAVEL, RKF 5643319, 05.04.2019 (Gloris Gladiator Marvel + Gloris Maleficent), . . O.Seliverstova (Moskovskaya obl., Egorovo)
2. AMORI MARTI KIRK DOUGLAS, RKF 4815553, 21.02.2017 (Statu Quo De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari), . M.Podolskaya, . M.Podolskaya & I.Panova (Moscow)
3. ALGRIS DEEP PURPLE, RKF 5154713, 19.09.2017 (Algris Polkovnik + Algris Sigulda), . V.Tokareva, . L.Tihonova (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , , BIS - 3. GLORIS NEVER SAY NEVER, RKF 3637141, 01.05.2013 (Djakartas Isnt It + Gloris U Jump), . O.Seliverstova, . Y.Zhukova (Tula)
.
(1 ):
1, . , 19.11.2020 (Amori Marti Kirk Douglas + Amori Marti Zariya), . ., . S.Eyjolfsson & . (, )
(2 ):
1, , . AMORI MARTI ZOOEY DESCHANEL, RKF 5760703, 06.05.2020 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Bon Chans Soldem Irizeya For Amori Marti), . M.Podolskaya, . I.Namestnikova & M.Podolskaya (Ryazan)
2. , 27.05.2020 (Silium Ac Dc + Amori Marti Illirika), . ., . . ()
(2 ):
1, . SILVERWINHUNTERS IMMORTAL BEAUTY, RKF 5747180, 09.03.2020 (Repititions Ultimatum + Amori Marti Beatriche Portinari), . . A.Babenkova (Moscow)
2. AMORI MARTI GRANTA, RKF 5744309, 24.12.2019 (Amori Marti Eliazar + Fil Van Tip Top Omelli Deliya), . M.Podolskaya, . V.Yuskevich (Moskovskaya obl., Obolensk)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. SILVERWINHUNTERS JULIETA, RKF 5730579, 10.10.2019 (Helloween Rebel + Kid Favourite Royalty), . A.Babenkova, . Moskova & Lipatova (Moscow)
2. AMORI MARTI CHELSEA CLINTON, RKF 5636146, 09.01.2019 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Zelda), . M.Podolskaya, . V.Gunyakova (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , RCACIB. AMORI MARTI PANDORA, RKF 5278939, 13.03.2018 (Supertramp De Akra Leuka + Amori Marti Eleadora), . . M.Podolskaya (Moscow)
2. SILVERWINHUNTERS JASMINE, RKF 5730576, 10.10.2019 (Helloween Rebel + Kid Favourite Royalty), . A.Babenkova, . M.Grigoryeva & E.Moskova (Moscow)

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1. , 13.12.2020 (Ave Concorde Zhuir + Trels Assol Red Seils), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, , . TURBO Z ROZKOSZOWSKIEJ CHATY, PKR-142381, 08.09.2020 (Maurice Pepper Grand Calvera + Movita Z Rozkoszowskiej Chaty), . R.Garbiec-Grabarczuk, . E.Erusalimskaya & T.Kostareva (Moskovskaya obl., Schelkovo)
(1 ):
1, , RCACIB. AVE CONCORDE IVAN TSAREVICH, RKF 6031889, 22.10.2019 (Ave Concorde Schato + Ave Concorde Leigh Vivien), . E.Erusalimskiy & E.Erusalimskaya, . E.Lipatova (Nizhny Novgorod)
(2 1 , 1 ):
1, . TRELS NEWMAN RUTH BENKY, RKF 5232739, 26.12.2017 (Trels Loyfred Kronenburg + Epoha Kurabo Primula), . I.Trubnikova, . V.Sementsova (Moscow)
(3 ):
1, , , CACIB, . ROLLS ROYCE ALARM BESKYD, RKF 5666863, 19.01.2019 (Am.Mades Questionable Legality Shalimar + Aurora Alarm Beskyd), . L.Fajkusova, . E.Erusalimskaya (Moskovskaya obl., Vasilyevskoe)
2. ABSOLUTE FIDELITY DILIGENT GUY, RKF 4759300, 03.12.2016 (Nettl Greit Finist Yasniy Sokol + Absolute Fidelity Valentika Lucky Star), . I.Vvedenskaya, . A.Eremina (Moscow)
3. , 4129554, 01.02.2015 ( + ), . ., . . ()
.
(2 ):
1, . AVE CONCORDE ROSINA, RKF 6151079, 29.09.2020 (Nettl Greit Zeit Zigen + Ave Concorde Miss Marple), . E.Erusalimskiy & E.Erusalimskaya, . E.Erusalimskaya (Moskovskaya obl., Vasilyevskoe)
2. , 13.12.2020 (Ave Concorde Zhuir + Trels Assol Red Seils), . ., . . ()
(3 2 , 1 .):
1, , RCACIB. TRELS UMA ZVEZDA KOLLEKCII, RKF 5522336, 02.11.2018 (Ave Concorde Schato + Trels Tiksi Dzholi Dans), . I.Trubnikova, . N.Nurmamedova (Moscow)
2. TRELS REBEKKAGELIS, RKF 5451988, 20.07.2018 (Trels Zhan Zhak Russogelis + Avrelia Naslednitsa Imperii), . I.Trubnikova, . G.Manasheva & T.Lisanskaya (Moscow)
(2 ):
1, , , CACIB, BOS. AVE CONCORDE DINASTIYA, RKF 5528238, 11.04.2019 (Crusade Alexandrite The Great + Uteshenie Moego Serdtsa Iz Zelenoy Roshi), . E.Erusalimskiy & E.Erusalimskaya, . I.Zhovanik & S.Suleymanov (Moscow)
2. TRELS MEDEYA, RKF 4898007, 09.07.2017 (Ave Concorde Schato + Trels Zaznoba Gredzhi), . S.Trubnikova, . I.Roschina (Moskovskaya obl.,Vidnoe)
(1 ):
1, , . TRELS ROKSET VICTORIA, RKF 3244230, 05.01.2012 (Trels Esquire Frederick + Trels Terre Incognita), . I.Trubnikova, . L.Laktionova (Moscow)

, .
.

(2 ):
1, , , CACIB. MATIAS SIGMARR IZ NEVSKOY TROYKI, RKF 4755950, 25.12.2016 (Sweet Boy Iz Nevskoy Troyki + Victoria Iz Nevskoy Troyki), . L.Ivanova, . E.Shteynfels (St.Petersburg)
2, RCACIB. JAZZBERRY AT BARBATSUTSY COEUR DE MASAI, RKF 4175764, 19.06.2014 (Ilko For Me De Voxanoire + Djamena Nera Coeur De Masai), . M.Septier Garreau, . L.Ryabova (St.Petersburg)
(1 ):
1, , , . VENSAN IZ NEVSKOY TROYKI, RKF 3121573, 02.09.2011 (Lukas Iz Nevskoy Troyki + Pervaya Lady Iz Nevskoy Troyki), . L.Ivanova, . E.Shteynfels (St.Petersburg)
.
(1 ):
1, , , BOS. CHERNI STRAZHNIK AFRICA, RKF 5898770, 26.05.2020 (Cherni Strazhnik Newton + Cherni Strazhnik Letkajenkka), . . M.Egorsheva (Moscow)
(1 ):
1, , , CACIB. CHERNI STRAZHNIK LETKAJENKKA, RKF 4755339, 25.09.2016 (Tacillan Yes Please + Cherni Strazhnik Marseillaise), . . M.Egorsheva (Moscow)


2021 (, ).
25.07.2021. , -. (, ). ().
1 .
4 .
5 (1 , 2 , 2 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 22.10.2020 (GLORIS HELLOS + GLORIS LARISSA MAROLT), . ., . . ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , BOS. KPAH , RKF 5759242, 21.07.2020 (STABLEMASTERS PASSWORD + ), . .., . . ()
.
(1 ):
1, , , . , 5734915, 28.01.2020 ( + ), . ., . .

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, , , , BIG-1. LITTLBIGS GUTEN TAG, BCU 183-003944, 21.05.2018 (SOKOLOFF LITTLEBIGS + UTTLBIGS KASSANDRA), . Sokolova ., . Vasilyeva . ()

, ̻.
.

(1 ):
1, , BOS. GER HIP DAN MUFFIN, 05.10.2020 (RUS PITMARK BENEDICTION OF HEAVENS + GLORIS DZHAYANTI), . .., . .. ()
.
(1 ):
1, , , . , RKF 5756864, 06.06.2020 (KID FAVOURITE YA BEST OF THE BEST + RAPUNZEL MINION FORTUNE), . .., , . .. ()

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, . ABE , 28.12.2020 (ABE + AVE CONCORDE KONCORDIA), . . ., . .. ()
(1 ):
1, , BOS. ABE , 29.09.2020 (NETTL GREIT ZEIT ZIGEN + ABE ), . . ., . . . ()
.
(1 ):
1, . , 13.02.2021 (ABE + ), . ., . .. ()
(1 ):
1, , , , BIG 3. ABE , 6151079, 29.09.2020 (NETTL GREIT ZEIT ZIGEN + ABE ), . . ., . .. ()


ǻ (, ).
25.07.2021. , -. (, ). (, ).
.
3 .
6 (1 , 2 , 3 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , RKF 5759242, 21.07.2020 (STABLEMASTERS PASSWORD + ), . ., . . ()
.
(1 ):
1, , BOS. GLORIS LITTL CHARLIN, 15.10.2020 (GLORIS ABSINTHE + GLORIS FANTAGHIRO), . .., . .. ()

, ޻
.

(1 ):
1, , , , BIG-1. LITTLBIGS GUTEN TAG, BCU 183-003944, 21.05.2018 (SOKOLOFF LITTLEBIGS + LITTLBIGS KASSANDRA), . Sokolova ., . Vasilyeva . ()

, ̻.
.

(1 ):
1, , BOS. GER HIP DAN MUFFIN, 05.10.2020 (RUS PITMARK BENEDICTION OF HEAVENS + GLORIS DZHAYANTI), . .., . .. (, . )
.
(1 ):
1, , , . , RKF 5756864, 06.06.2020 (KID FAVOURITE YA BEST OF THE BEST + RAPUNZEL MINION FORTUNE), . O.C., ., . ()
(1 ):
-. , RKF 5700682, 15.09.2019 ( + ), . ., . . ()

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, . ABE , 28.12.2020 (ABE + AVE CONCORDE KONCORDIA), . . .
(1 ):
1, , BOS. ABE , 29.09.2020 ( + ABE ), . . ., . . ()
.
(1 ):
1, , , , BIG 2. ABE , 6151079, 29.09.2020 (NETTL GREIT ZEIT ZIGEN + ABE ), . . ., . .. ()


(, ).
31.07.2021. , -. ߻ (, ). ().
2 .
.
4 (2 , 2 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , , BIG 1, BIG-2. , 5899061, 28.05.2020 ( + ), . ., . . (.., )
.
(1 ):
1, , BOS. GLORIS DE FACTO, 5899063, 28.05.2020 (GLORIS TIE BREAK + GLORIS DEANNA DURBIN), . . . (.., )

, ̻.
.

(1 ):
1, , . , 05.10.2020 (RUS PITMARK BENEDICTION OF HEAVENS + GLORIS DZHAYANTI), . ., . .
(1 ):
1, , , , BIG-1. GLORIS ORLEANS, 5643317, 05.04.2019 (GLORIS EROS RAMAZZOTTI + MATRASZEPE WINNIE THE POOH), . . . (.., )

, .
.

(1 ).
(1 ):
1, , , . , 5737135, 16.11.2019 (AMSTEL AND DON MONOLITH + ), . ., . . ()


(, ).
31.07.2021. , -. (, ). ().
2 .
.
5 (2 , 3 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 5899061, 28.05.2020 ( + ), . ., . . (.., )
.
(1 ):
1, , BOS. GLORIS DE FACTO, 5899063, 28.05.2020 (GLORIS TIE BREAK + GLORIS DEANNA DURBIN), . . . (.., )

, .
.

(1 ):
-. , 07.09.2020 (VICTORIOUS STAR POSSESSOR + RUS DARBIS OTRADA CHERNOY NOCHI), . .., . , . (.., )
(1 ):
-. , 5737135, 16.11.2019 (AMSTEL AND DON MONOLITH + ), . ., . . ()

, ̻.
.

(1 ):
1, , . , 05.10.2020 (RUS PITMARK BENEDICTION OF HEAVENS + GLORIS DZHAYANTI), . ., . .. (, . )
(1 ):
1, , , . GLORIS ORLEANS, 5643317, 05.04.2019 (GLORIS EROS RAMAZZOTTI + MATRASZEPE WINNIE THE POOH), . . . (.., , . ))
.
(1 ):
-. , 28.09.2020 ( + ), . , .


Ż (, ).
07.08.2021. , -. (, ). ().
1 .
1 .
.

, .
.

(1 ):
-. CHUDO VEKA TOKAJ TAGRIWUD, RKF 5667378, 25.09.2019 (STAR DRIM YUSTIN + CHUDO VEKA LIMBA), . .., . .. ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 6039777, 21.10.2020 ( + ), . O.K., . .. ()


(, ).
07.08.2021. , -. (, ). ().
1 .
1 .
.

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . CHUDO VEKA TOKAJ TAGRI WUD, RKF 5667378, 25.09.2019 (STAR DRIM YUSTIN + CHUDO VEKA LIMBA), . .., . .. ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 6039777, 21.10.2020 ( + ), . O.K., . .. ()


2 FCI ().
07.08.2021. , -. (, ). Kelveri-Philippou Sonia (, ).
2 .
.
2 .

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , , BIS 2., BIS-3. , 22.10.2020 (GLORIS HELIOS + GLORIS LARISSA MAROLT), . ., . . ()
(1 ):
1, , . GLORIS HERMES, RKF 4625992, 23.03.2016 (APOLLO VOM HORREN + GLORIS ORIGAMI), . . Seliverstova O. ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , BIS 1. , 12.12.2020 (DREAMKISS BONUS + DREAMKISS DIAMOND EYES), . ., . . ()
.
(1 ):
1, , , , BIS 1, BIS-1. , 02.11.2020 (DREAMKISS BRAND + DREAMKISS BUGATTI), . ., . ., . ()


. -2021 (, ).
07.08.2021. , -. (, ). ().
3 .
.
5 (1 , 3 , 1 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 22.10.2020 (GLORIS HELIOS + GLORIS LARISSA MAROLT), . ., . . ( , )
(1 ):
1, , . GLORIS HERMES, RKF 4625992, 23.03.2016 (APOLLO VOM HORREN + GLORIS ORIGAMI), . . Seliverstova O. ()
.
(1 ):
1, , BOS. GLORIS DE FACTO, RKF 5899063, 28.05.2020 (GLORIS TIE BREAK + GLORIS DEANNA DURBIN), . . .. ( , , )

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . , 12.12.2020 (DREAMKISS BONUS + DREAMKISS DIAMOND EYES), . ., . . ()
.
(1 ):
1, , , . , 02.11.2020 (DREAMKISS BRAND + DREAMKISS BUGATTI), . ., . ., . ()
(1 ):
1, , . GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY, RKF 5744034, 08.01.2020 (GLORIS SAILENT NIGHT + GLORIS BELLA CANZONE), . Olga Seliverstova, . Olga Tikhobaeva ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . LIBENZVERG ORFEY, 10.04.2021 (MINIMAKS MODERN + LIBENZVERG INGEBORGA), . .., . . ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE, 5730576, 10.10.2019 (HELLOWEEN REBEL + KID FAVOURITE ROYALTY), . .., . .., .. ()


&-2021 (, ).
07.08.2021. , -. (, ). ().
3 .
.
5 (1 , 3 , 1 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , . , 22.10.2020 (GLORIS HELIOS + GLORIS LARISSA MAROLT), . ., . . ( , )
(1 ):
1, , , . GLORIS HERMES, RKF 4625992, 23.03.2016 (APOLLO VOM HORREN + GLORIS ORIGAMI), . . Seliverstova O. ()
.
(1 ):
1, , BOS. GLORIS DE FACTO, RKF 5899063, 28.05.2020 (GLORIS TIE BREAK + GLORIS DEANNA DURBIN), . . .. ( , , )

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . , 12.12.2020 (DREAMKISS BONUS + DREAMKISS DIAMOND EYES), . ., . . ()
.
(1 ):
1, , , . , 02.11.2020 (DREAMKISS BRAND + DREAMKISS BUGATTI), . ., . ., . ()
(1 ):
1, , . GLORIS PARADISE GREAT JOY, RKF 5744034, 08.01.2020 (GLORIS SAILENT NIGHT + GLORIS BELLA CANZONE), . Olga Seliverstova, . Olga Tikhobaeva ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . LIBENZVERG ORFEY, 10.04.2021 (MINIMAKS MODERN + LIBENZVERG INGEBORGA), . .., . . ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . SILVER WINHUNTERS JASMINE, 5730576, 10.10.2019 (HELLOWEEN REBEL + KID FAVOURITE ROYALTY), . .., . .., .. ()


-ӻ (, ).
28.08.2021. , , . (, ). ().
1 .
3 (2 , 1 ).
3 (1 , 2 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
-. , RKF 5899020, 07.04.2020 ( + ), . , . ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . VICTORIUS SKILL PLAYBOY NEW STAR, 10.01.2021 (YURMISH BLACK IZ DOMA DEFRANSH + ), . .., .., . ()
(1 ):
1, , , . ABSOLUTE CUPCAKE FROM GRAND LEO, 11.11.2020 (GOLTIF TRIUMF CHE CUEVARA + BARBA VALENTE DIZZI BEAUTY), . .., . . ()

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, . ZVEZDA DETKINA WELL ADVENSED IN LIFE, 21.03.2021 (RUSSKIY ASSORTIC FLACH ROYAL + RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ZHAR PTITSA U DETKINYH), . Detkina E. & Detkin I., . Detkina E. ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , RKF 6031827, 07.04.2020 (BI JAY BARBATSUTSY + VANESSA VENDI SECRET BARBATSUTSY), . .., . .. ()

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, , . RED LAITHAUS AVRORA BOREALIS, RKF 6034982, 22.08.2020 (TOP TARGET QUANTUM LIP + RED LAITHAUS SORBONA), . Shirkina M.A., . .. ()
(1 ):
1, , , . SILVER GRACE VALENCIA, 5896561, 04.05.2020 (MAGNUM FORCE ARTAXS ANGELS + TRELS SMILING STAR), . . Lelyakova M. ()


2 ().
28.08.2021. , , . (, ). ().
1 .
2 (1 , 1 ).
3 (1 , 2 ).

, .
.

(1 ).

, .
.

(1 ):
1, . VICTORIUS SKILL PLAYBOY NEW STAR, 10.01.2021 (YURMISH BLACK IZ DOMA DEFRANSH + ), . .., .., . ()
(1 ):
1, , , . ABSOLUTE CUPCAKE FROM GRAND LEO, 11.11.2020 (GOLTIF TRIUMF CHE CUEVARA + BARBA VALENTE DIZZI BEAUTY), . .., . . ()

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, . ZVEZDA DETKINA WHOLE HEARTED, 21.03.2021 (RUSSKIY ASSORTIC FLACH ROYAL + RUSSKIY ASSORTIC ZHAR PTITSA U DETKINYH), . Detkina E. & Detkin I., . Detkina E. ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , RKF 6031827, 07.04.2020 (BI JAY BARBATSUTSY + VANESSA VENDI SECRET BARBATSUTSY), . .., . .. ()

, ޻.
.

(1 ):
1, , , . SILVER GRACE VALENCIA, 5896561, 04.05.2020 (MAGNUM FORCE ARTAXS ANGELS + TRELS SMILING STAR), . . Lelyakova M. ()


(, ).
28.08.2021. , , . (, ). ().
.
3 (2 , 1 ).
1 .

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , . . ABSOLUTE CUPCAKE FROM GRAND LEO, 11.11.2020 (Goltif Triumf Che Cuevara + Barba Valente Dizzi Beauty), . .., . .. ()

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 29.09.2020 (Nettl Greit Zeit Zigen + Ave Concorde Miss Marple), . . ., . .. ()
.
(1 ):
1, , BOS. RED LAITHAUS AVRORA BOREALIS, 6034982, 22.08.2020 (Top Target Quantum Leap + Red Laithaus Sorbona), . Shirkina M., . Zaytseva M.V., Surzhenko U.M. (Taganrog)

, .
.

(1 ):
1, , , . , 6031827, 07.04.2020 ( + ), . .., . .. (.., )


    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
-
    2019
    2020
    2021
-
-
    
    
    ...
     ...
     ...
     , !
     ...
    



         

          Rambler's Top100

- , , .
1993 26 1994 . (. 012843).
200 - 1000 . - 24-56 . - - .
, .
: 127642, -642, / 2. . (499) 186-47-54. E-mail: mail@schnauzertoday.ru